Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 190

Independent Houses for Sale in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Gomti Nagar Extension? Housing.com offers 52+ 2 BHK and 50+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Gomti Nagar Extension. Choose from 170+ Resale House and 109+ House from Owners in Gomti Nagar Extension. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
4.5 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
5 BHK Independent House (4300 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
4 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
...Read more
IS
Ishaan Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
4250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store...+ More
IS
Ishaan Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Viraj Khand Bus StandClose to City Mont...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IS
Ishaan Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kathauta Chauraha Bus StopChildren Play AreaPark Facing...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IS
Ishaan Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
4950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionSmart HomeBachelor Friendly
Updated
1w ago
IS
Ishaan Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Husariya Chauraha Bus StopClose to Railway StationChildren Play Ar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IS
Ishaan Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
IS
Ishaan Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundRecently RenovatedClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital LucknowUtility S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

Khargapur
4,414
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vibhuti Khand
8,505
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijayant Khand
6,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Viram Khand
8,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikalp Khand
6,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.6%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Chinmay Urbanac Garden
4 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
4.25 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grah Villas
3 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
60.01 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BE Realty Prestigia
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
7.88 Cr-13.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Shakti
3 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
65.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AVR Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
49.5 L-79.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

Gomti Nagar
49 people rated this locality
4.72
7,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Huseria
7,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
H.A.L. Colony
3,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft