Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Elite Villas

Sort by:
Relevance
EV
by Yash Builders

2 BHK Villa

0.91 Acres

Elite Villas is a premium housing project developed by real estate company Yash Builders Lucknow, it is located in Chinhat, Lucknow. The project is built on an area of 0.91 acres and is offering beautiful and comfortable villas for sale. Round the clock security, car parking spaces, children's play area and all other amenities also which provide comfort of living are available in the housing. Interested buyers can contact owners of the villas which are put up for sale in Elite Villas....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Paved Compound
24x7 Security
Elite Villas Project Images
Anshika Pandey
1/3
New Booking
Elite Villas
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyCorner Property
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Elite Villas)

AG
ABR GROUP PROPERTIES
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Anurag
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow |...+ More
Airavata Chemicals
Owner
1/16
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmChandra Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.2 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 2.8 km  ...+ More
DG
Diamond Globe Properties
1/7
3.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital ...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
3.4 kms away
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/36
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 4 more
1/25
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SP
Shubh Properties
1/9
3.6 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh Ceiling
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/19
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Greens
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naubasta Kala, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹45.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SP
Shubh Properties
1/6
3.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Shubh Properties
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Shubh Properties
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kunwar's Global School - Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 3.7 kmSavitri Devi hospital- 6.8 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 11.7 km ...+ More
SP
Shubh Properties
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Shubh Properties
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AG
ABR GROUP PROPERTIES
1/13
4.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Chinhat

Chinhat,Lucknow
2, 3 BHK Apartments
47.86 L - 75.27 L
Chinhat,Lucknow
2, 3 BHK Apartments
45.01 L - 64.86 L
Chinhat,Lucknow
2, 3 BHK Apartments
40.14 L - 62.33 L
Chinhat,Lucknow
2 BHK Apartment
31.59 L - 40.44 L

Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.3 Cr-2.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Spring Garden II
Residential Plots
Uattardhona,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Garden
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vibhuti Khand,Lucknow
2.69 Cr-4.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omega The Pinnacle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anora Kala,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.5 Cr-6.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Grand Omaxe
4 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Antalya
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
2.5 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Tower
4 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
3.39 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Udai Grand