More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2363

Flats for Sale in Kamta, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamta? Housing.com offers 76+ Flats & 22+ Houses/Villas. Search from 31+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kamta. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kamta, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Harihar Nagar, Kamta
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Harihar Nagar, Kamta
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Harihar Nagar, Kamta
Greens (650 sq.ft)
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
3.5 BHK Villa (3861 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr
Harihar Nagar, Kamta
3 BHK Villa (1550 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Harihar Nagar, Kamta
Residential Plot (1609 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Harihar Nagar, Kamta
Shalimar One World Marbella (965 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Harihar Nagar, Kamta
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Harihar Nagar, Kamta
...Read more
LO
Lets OK Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RG
Ritesh Goswami
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/19
3.18 km away
Zero Brokerage
Greens
RERA
5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naubasta Kala, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹45.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3861 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Car...+ More
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 5 more
1/25
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K - 14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamta

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
3.18 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
3.59 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
3.70 kmfrom
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
3.70 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
A
Amit
1/9
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Luckn...+ More
SS
Sunil Singh
1/32
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital...+ More
Updated
1d ago
A
Amit
1/9
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 2 more
1/29
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vibhuti Khand, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 18.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
RU
Rakesh Upadhyay
1/18
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow |...+ More
RS
Riya Shukla
1/5
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Anurag
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
RD
Rishita Developer
+ 2 more
1/34
3.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
ATHAR
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden

Ready to Move Projects around Kamta

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
by Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
RG
Ritesh Goswami
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
2.39 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/23
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
AP
Abhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
2.39 km away
New Booking
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UI
Urbanaid Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/131
4.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Faizabad Road, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹70 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K - 4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
KP
Kutumbkam Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
1.76 km away
New Booking
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
R P Singh
Owner
1/10
2.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/20
6.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kamta, Lucknow

Takrohi
4,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ismailganj
5,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Harihar Nagar
4,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Surendra Nagar
4,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hasangarden Colony
5,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.1%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kamta, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Aarohan Crystal View Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamta,Lucknow
55.89 L-82.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Spring Greens Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamta,Lucknow
60.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amna Rolex Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamta,Lucknow
66.0 L-98.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohtas Gateway City
Property
Kamta,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Awadh Exotica
Residential Plots
Kamta,Lucknow
4.49 L-5.61 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Iconic City
Residential Plots
Kamta,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala JMR HT Tower
Property
Kamta,Lucknow