Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kamta, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kamta)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/23
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 3372 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AT
Anoop Tiwari
1/5
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2915 - 3652 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/30
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Amar Shaheed Path

4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K - 17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3041 - 4566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/20
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1892 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
1/4
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Semra

2 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftSizes: 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
1/11
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Semra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftSizes: 570 - 779 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Rahul Dwivedi
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 5.1 kmThe M...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamta

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
3.70 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Tower
3.70 kmfrom
₹3.39 Cr
Valencia Tower
Shalimar Corp Limited
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit The Elite
5.31 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Rohit The Elite
Rohit Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Pinnacle
6.86 kmfrom
₹4.59 Cr - 8.21 Cr
Shalimar One World Pinnacle
Shalimar Corp
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Exca Projects Private Limited
Owner
1/18
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1379 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
ES
Ekana Sportz City Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.5 kms away

4, 6 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.54 Cr
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.57 K - ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 3591 - 7100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
NI
Narena Infra Private Limited
1/14
5.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
VG
Virasat Group
1/15
6.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SC
Shalimar Corp
1/31
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Badhamau

3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.16 K - 15.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1391 - 1471 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AI
Aesthete Infra Ventures LLP
1/18
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gaurabagh

2 BHK Flat
₹64.23 L - 81.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Lotus Court Tower 6
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Semra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 635 - 779 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SI
Suraj Infraventures Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Oranje Castle Phase 3
3.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1058 - 3155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
OL
Omaxe Ltd
4.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2255 - 2466 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kamta, Lucknow

Takrohi
4,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ismailganj
5,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Harihar Nagar
4,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Surendra Nagar
4,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.06%
Fall in last 1 Year