Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 215

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Lucknow? Housing.com offers 213+ 1 BHK Flats & 87+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 933+ New Projects, 4776+ Resale Properties and 164+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Lucknow. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nottingham Homz (705 sq.ft)
₹46.2 L
Malookpur, Lucknow
Greens (650 sq.ft)
₹45.2 L
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase I (1040 sq.ft)
₹74.4 L
Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
Infinity Heights (454 sq.ft)
₹67.1 L - 1.7 Cr
Lalbagh, Lucknow
Poorva Apartment (598 sq.ft)
₹29.8 L
LDA Colony, Lucknow
1 BHK Flat (681 sq.ft)
₹28.3 L
Gaurabagh, Lucknow
1 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹83 L
Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
1 BHK Flat (598 sq.ft)
₹29.8 L
LDA Colony, Lucknow
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Mati, Lucknow
1 BHK Flat (826 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Lalbagh, Lucknow
...Read more
FR
FIN REALTORS
1/43
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Malookpur

1 BHK Flat
₹46.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/19
Zero Brokerage
Greens
RERA
5

1 BHK Flat in Naubasta Kala

1 BHK Flat
₹45.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
1w ago
LR
Laxmi Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kalli Pashchim

1 BHK Flat
₹74.42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.11 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Studio Apartment in Lalbagh

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in LDA Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹29.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1d ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/23
New Booking
Smriti Apartment
RERA
₹28.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase I
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical SciencesClub House  • ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/17
New Booking
Poorva Apartment
RERA
₹29.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
PR
Ps Reality Hub
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Samarpan HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
R
Resicom
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Infinity Heights
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Poorva Apartment
RERA
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Singar Nagar Metro StationClose to Phoenix United MallLiftClose to Lucknow Public S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClose to Sharda Nagar - Major Bus StandClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
DB
Dhanushkoti Builder And Developers
1/25
New Booking
Nottingham Homz
RERA
₹37.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
568 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
K
Krishna
New Booking
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreLift
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/4
New Booking
Shriom Shri Balaji Tower
RERA
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Ram Kishor Verma
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
New Booking
Shriom Shri Balaji Tower
RERA
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/3
New Booking
Shriom Shri Balaji Tower
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
Resale
Shriom Shri Balaji Tower
RERA
₹32.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Savitri Devi hospitalRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
UA
Urban Axis Infratech
1/20

1 BHK Flat in Sushant Golf City

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Satya Dubey
Owner
1/17
Resale
DLF Garden City by DLF
RERA
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radiant Public School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmGhar Ki Rasoi Family...+ More
Priyanka Singh
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Sunny
Owner
1/8
Resale
Avadh Vihar Yojna
RERA
₹10 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
UP Sainik School- 1.8 kmVALENCIA IVF & KIDNEY CARE CENTER - Best IVF Centers & Specialists in Lucknow: Ashiyana | Alambagh | Krishna...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Yashi Shukla
Owner
1/3
Resale
UP Awas Evam Vikas Parishad UPAVP Rapti Enclave
RERA
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
JV Realty
1/3
New Booking
₹17.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Gaurav
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hos...+ More
Srijal
Owner
1/32
Resale
DLF Garden City
RERA
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
PALLAV Mukherjee
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 1 kmThe Piccadily L...+ More
Naveen Verma
Owner
Resale
Shriom Shri Balaji Tower
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.3 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Constella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
1.51 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BE Realty Prestigia
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
7.88 Cr-13.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Resort
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
3.02 Cr-8.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Gomti Nagar
49 people rated this locality
4.72
7,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gomti Nagar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.06
7,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vrindavan Yojana
50 people rated this locality