More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lalbagh? Housing.com offers 21+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lalbagh. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Lalbagh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lalbagh, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Infinity Heights (454 sq.ft)
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
Lalbagh, Lucknow
1 BHK Flat (826 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Lalbagh, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Lalbagh, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Burlington Colony, Lalbagh
1 BHK Duplex (375 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Railway Colony, Lalbagh
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Lalbagh
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Lalbagh
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Lalbagh, Lucknow
Residential Plot (8000 sq.ft)
₹9.6 Cr
Lalbagh, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Lalbagh, Lucknow
...Read more
A
Abhineet
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
R
Resicom
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Infinity Heights
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
ANKIT SONKER
Owner
1/3
Resale
Awadh Apartment
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Rajendra Nagar, Campus I- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmKD Singh Stadium Metro St...+ More
Ankur Mehrotra
Owner
1/2
Resale
New Galaxy
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix Academy School, Virar West- 0.1 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmBhaskar Commercia...+ More
Mohd Saad
Owner
1/11
Resale
Good Luck Apartment
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmSatyanand Multispeciality Hospital & Elderly Care, Pune- 1.1 kmDeccan Gymkhana Me...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Amar Kumar
1/3
Resale
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 1.4 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 1.4 kmSh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Abbas
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Bala Ji
Owner
1/11
New Booking
Shri Balaji BCC Grand
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
5d ago
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/16

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L - 89.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
NI
Nas infra
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Lalbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹30.6 L - 36.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
IG
Imperial Green Infratech Private Limited
1/3

Property in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Possession: Jul, 2022
EB
Evergreen Builder

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lalbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹51.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
MOHD DAWOOD ANSARI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lalbagh for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Meraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Lalbagh for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Ratnesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Independent House, Lalbagh for Rs. 40000000
Resale
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Maheshtala- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 6.1 kmCafelogy- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S M AJMAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Penthouse for sale in  Him Ratna Residency by Shri Balaji, Lalbagh for Rs. 25000000
Resale
Him Ratna Residency by Shri Balaji
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmHazratganj Metro...+ More
Rajni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lalbagh for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Nadeem Ahmad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Lalbagh for Rs. 550000
Resale
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Lalbagh, Lucknow

6,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji BCC Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
64.35 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
51.45 L-70.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nas Trovit Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Lalbagh,Lucknow
30.6 L-36.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Ashiyana Phase 1
Property
Lalbagh,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lalbagh, Lucknow

Hazratganj
17 people rated this locality
4.37
7,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Husainganj
1 people rated this locality
5
5,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gulistan Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Butler Colony
4 people rated this locality