Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 BHK for sale in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Lalbagh? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Lalbagh. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Lalbagh, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Infinity Heights (454 sq.ft)
₹67.1 L - 1.7 Cr
Lalbagh, Lucknow
1 BHK Flat (826 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Lalbagh, Lucknow
1 BHK Duplex (375 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Lalbagh, Lucknow
...Read more
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Studio Apartment in Lalbagh

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
R
Resicom
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Infinity Heights
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
Shifan Shah
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
3w ago