Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1 BHK for sale in Roberts Lines, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Roberts Lines? Housing.com offers 2+ 1 BHK Flats & 2+ 1 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Roberts Lines, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (440 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Roberts Lines, Lucknow
1 BHK Flat (584 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Roberts Lines, Lucknow
R J Golden Spring (633 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Roberts Lines, Lucknow
1 BHK Independent House (300 sq.ft)
₹19 L
Roberts Lines, Lucknow
...Read more
RJ
R J Infra City
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Roberts Lines

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Roberts Lines)

AI
AKG Infratech Builders
1/2
1.0 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sushant Golf City

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 592 - 818 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
MI
Mahesh Infracon Pvt Ltd.
1/15
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 553 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
CM
Chandra Modern Builders India Pvt. Ltd.
1/17
1.3 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sushant Golf City

Studio Apartment
₹15.46 L - 18.48 L
1 BHK Flat
₹30.7 L - 46.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.53 L - 52.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 368 - 1259 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
Yashi Shukla
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmPunjab Grill Lulu Mall- 0.1 kmLulu Mall, Lucknow...+ More
UA
Urban Axis Infratech
1/20
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

1 BHK Flat
₹35.92 L - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹35.92 L - 1.16 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 L - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹35.92 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K - 6.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 1790 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AA
Ansal API
1/9
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 544 - 895 sq.ft.
Awhitu Home India
1/17
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup
Brajendra
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 1.7 kmLulu Mall, Lucknow - Created-...+ More
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
3.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ahmamau

1 BHK Flat
₹24.16 L - 35.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AMBUJ Kumar Singh
Owner
1/10
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmSH...+ More
NM
New Modern Buildwell Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
3.5 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Serviced Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Serviced Apartment
Price on Request
Sizes: 276 - 424 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SL
Sukhada Life Spaces
1/22
3.6 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

1 BHK Flat
₹54.16 L - 70.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.21 L - 1.02 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹91.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.15 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1704 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/29
3.7 kms away

Studio, 1, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Gomti Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1027 - 1740 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Rohit Pratap Singh
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 15.3 kmS...+ More
PI
Paarth Infrabuild Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
3.8 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gomti Nagar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 264 - 403 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
MB
MI Builders Ltd
1/18
4.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹798 - ₹10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 572 - 10164 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
G Srivastava
Owner
1/5
5.1 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 8.5 kmSHRI GANPAT...+ More
Rahul Venus
Owner
1/3
5.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 6.4 kmAryan Telibag...+ More
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
1/5
5.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sharda Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.19 L - 63.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 995 - 1493 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Roberts Lines, Lucknow

Awadh Vihar Yojna
5,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hariharpur
4,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijay Nagar
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Roberts Lines, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of UP Awas UPAVP Vrindavan Yojna
2 BHK Apartment
Roberts Lines,Lucknow
28.07 L-28.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Roberts Lines,Lucknow
31.31 L-42.59 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Lucknow Dream Valley
Residential Plots
Roberts Lines,Lucknow
14.5 L-30.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R J Golden Spring
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Roberts Lines,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Golf Vista
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Roberts Lines,Lucknow
39.96 L-52.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishikrishna Residency
Property
Roberts Lines,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Music County
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Roberts Lines,Lucknow
51.59 L-99.78 L

Popular Locality for sale around Roberts Lines, Lucknow