Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Roberts Lines, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Roberts Lines? Housing.com offers 1+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Roberts Lines, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Independent House (4600 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Roberts Lines, Lucknow
Palm Music County (1073 sq.ft)
Roberts Lines, Lucknow
...Read more
PI
Palm Infra Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Music County

4 BHK Flat in Roberts Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
₹51.59 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Roberts Lines)

I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 4 more
1/21
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2586 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AS
Akshat Srivastava
1/33
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
2495 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalay...+ More
Vikas Keswani
Owner
1/26
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmTh...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
2.8 kms away
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2824 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowUtility ShopsEarthquake Resi...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2816 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to TempleVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/29
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Arjunganj

3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.41 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.34 Cr - 8.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3018 - 8268 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Roberts Lines

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
2.43 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Resort
2.84 kmfrom
₹3.02 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Omaxe The Resort
Omaxe Ltd
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats Arjunganj, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
3.34 kmfrom
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Emaar Elite Oasis
Emaar Mgf Land Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Ontario R3
4.02 kmfrom
₹1.95 Cr - 4.89 Cr
Ekana Ontario R3
Ekana Sportz City Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1952 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1494 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/23
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.59 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 2484 - 6301 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/29
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mastemau

4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.24k/sq.ftSizes: 2945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/28
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sultanpur Road

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/20
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K - 14.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1892 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
BI
Base infra solutions
1/13
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 3487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/30
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Amar Shaheed Path

4 BHK Penthouse
₹6.49 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹8.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K - 17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3041 - 4566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
Ansal API
1/17
1.2 kms away

2, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sushant Golf City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1547 - 4608 sq.ft.

Ready to Move Projects around Roberts Lines

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Belvedere Court
₹1.59 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Shalimar Belvedere Court
by Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller
AA
Ansal API
1/11
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector A

4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1368 - 2851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SW
Starta Wellness
1/3
1.4 kms away

2, 4.5 BHK Villas in Sushant Golf City

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 800 - 1370 sq.ft.
CM
Chandra Modern Builders India Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ahmamau

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 1762 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
RH
Ratan Housing Development Ltd.
1/18
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 743 - 1834 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Roberts Lines, Lucknow

Awadh Vihar Yojna
5,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hariharpur
4,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijay Nagar
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Roberts Lines, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of UP Awas UPAVP Vrindavan Yojna
2 BHK Apartment
Roberts Lines,Lucknow
28.07 L-28.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotri Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Roberts Lines,Lucknow
31.31 L-42.59 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Lucknow Dream Valley
Residential Plots
Roberts Lines,Lucknow
14.5 L-30.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of R J Golden Spring
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Roberts Lines,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Golf Vista
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Roberts Lines,Lucknow
39.96 L-52.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishikrishna Residency
Property
Roberts Lines,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Music County
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Roberts Lines,Lucknow
51.59 L-99.78 L

Popular Locality for sale around Roberts Lines, Lucknow

Neel Matha
1 people rated this locality
5
5,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.3%
Rise in last 1 Year