Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move-In Projects in Roberts Lines, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
UA
U.P. Awas Evam Vikas Parishad
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Roberts Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹31.31 L - 42.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
Updated
1w ago
AA
Ansal API
1/11

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Roberts Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹39.96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹52.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ft
RJ
R J Infra City
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Roberts Lines

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2017
N
nfo
Residential Lands for Sale in Lucknow Dream Valley

Residential Land / Plots in Roberts Lines

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹14.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹18.13 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.1 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹30.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.45k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
UA
U.P. Awas Evam Vikas Parishad
Gallery Cover Pic of UP Awas UPAVP Vrindavan Yojna

2 BHK Flat in Roberts Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹28.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.51k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
PI
Palm Infra Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Music County

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Roberts Lines

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
₹51.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.59 L - 99.78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹51.59 L - 99.78 L
Possession: Dec, 2020