More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2129

Flats for Sale in Khatkeyana, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khatkeyana? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khatkeyana. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khatkeyana, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Rajendra Nagar, Lucknow
1 BHK Flat (826 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Lalbagh, Lucknow
Nilansh Celeste (1084 sq.ft)
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Aishbagh, Lucknow
Daffodils (1120 sq.ft)
₹66.64 L - 98.18 L
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
LDA Shravan Apartment (1140 sq.ft)
₹54.63 L
LDA Colony, Lucknow
Emaar Elite Oasis (1494 sq.ft)
₹2.74 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
Shalimar Gallant West (4075 sq.ft)
₹6.02 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Mahanagar, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Aminabad, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1444 sq.ft)
₹46.21 L
Babuganj, Hasanganj
Residential Plot (1040 sq.ft)
₹33.28 L
Babuganj, Hasanganj
...Read more
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/21
2.35 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
R
Resicom
Locality Champion
1/33
1.53 km away
New Booking
Infinity Heights
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLiftClose to Sachivalaya Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/21
7.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 80.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
2w ago
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
7.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
2w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Updated
4w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
6.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mahanagar, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹6.02 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Mohammad Ghufran Amin Siddiqui
Owner
1/10
1.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khatkeyana

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
6.83 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
AC
AK Constructions
1/8
3.91 km away
New Booking
₹46.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/5
3.91 km away
New Booking
₹33.28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
4.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹29.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
BI
Base infra solutions
+ 3 more
1/47
7.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.11 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.99 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SC
Sabri City
Locality Champion
1/8
2.02 km away
New Booking
Shri Sai Dham
₹10.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmMawaiya Metro ...+ More
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/26
1.75 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/8
3.91 km away
New Booking
₹36.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
6.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjunganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Khatkeyana

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 2 more
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/19
4.83 km away
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar M...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RG
RR GROUP
+ 1 more
1/21
6.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹62.5 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68.5 L - 87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
A
Abhineet
1/20
6.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/29
6.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Arjunganj, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.41 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.34 Cr - 8.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/34
6.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 1 more
1/5
7.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
1/23
6.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjunganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹69.17 L - 76.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.11 L - 95.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
6.62 km away
New Booking
GH 1 Grand Omaxe Regent
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
A
Alok
1/4
4.98 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/16
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
AP
Awadh Properties
1/5
2.56 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
6.08 km away
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2824 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, LucknowUtility ShopsEar...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khatkeyana, Lucknow

3,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.96%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Khatkeyana, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
81.31 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Elite Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.74 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Hanging Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Eldeco II,Lucknow
1.44 Cr-2.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amrawati Midtown
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
96.88 L-4.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Ontario R3
3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.95 Cr-4.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YTT Life And Joy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pintail Park City, Sultanpur Road
61.11 L-79.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LDA Colony,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Constella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
1.51 Cr-4.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Khatkeyana, Lucknow

Husainganj
1 people rated this locality
5
5,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulistan Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Charbagh
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lalbagh
2 people rated this locality
4.25
5,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aminabad
5 people rated this locality
3.7