More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Flats for Sale in Charbagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Charbagh? Housing.com offers 32+ Flats & 13+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Charbagh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Charbagh, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Railway Colony, Charbagh
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.99 L
Railway Colony, Charbagh
3 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Railway Colony, Charbagh
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 L
Railway Colony, Charbagh
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Railway Colony, Charbagh
1 BHK Farm House (1000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Railway Colony, Charbagh
5 BHK Independent House (2380 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Cash And Pay Colony, Charbagh
10 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Railway Colony, Charbagh
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹64.37 L
Railway Colony, Charbagh
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Railway Colony, Charbagh
...Read more
Rishabh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmDurgapuri Metro Station- 0.2 kmMilan~A ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Charbagh

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
5.88 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Navjyot Singh
Owner
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmDurgapuri Metro Station- 1.4 kmMilan~A ...+ More
RU
Rama Unnati Builders
1/3

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Charbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
1/11

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Charbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹91 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2010

Ready to Move Projects around Charbagh

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Anushka Kashyap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Charbagh for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Navneet Gupta Life Insurance Corporation Of India
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Charbagh for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCharbagh Metro Station- 0.1 kmMilan~A S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Apurva Raja Raizada
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 10500 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Charbagh for Rs. 200000000
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
10500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmDurgapuri Metro Station- 0.4 kmMilan~A ...+ More
Tara Rajput
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Charbagh, Lucknow
Resale
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Suman
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Charbagh for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Vijay Pal
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Charbagh, Lucknow
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Loveleen Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Charbagh for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Patha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Charbagh for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Rinshu Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Charbagh for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Arun Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Charbagh for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Pankaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Charbagh for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
SP
Shanti Puram Enterprises Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Puram Phase 1

Property in Charbagh, Lucknow

1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Charbagh, Lucknow

5,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Charbagh, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Dwelling
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Charbagh,Lucknow
91.0 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Puram Phase 1
Property
Charbagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Indralok
Property
Charbagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charbagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  City
Property
Charbagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Unnati Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Charbagh,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Charbagh, Lucknow

Rajendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alambagh
23 people rated this locality
4.82
5,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft