Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 bhk Houses in Charbagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Charbagh)

Ashish Yadav
Owner
1/7
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
Rishabh Jain
Owner
1.2 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCharbagh Metro Station- 1.2 kmMilan~A Specialit...+ More
Jai Kumar
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma Ji Ki C...+ More
Satakshi
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmKD Singh Stadium Metro Station- 2.3 kmSharm...+ More
Pushpendra Singh
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.5 kmMilan~A Specialit...+ More
Rana Chakravorty
Owner
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 5.1 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai...+ More
Purnima Srivastava
Owner
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.8 kmThe Piccadily Luc...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBalrampur Hospital- 0.1 kmKD Singh Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai...+ More
Sandeep Singh ADG Zone Office
Owner
1/4
3.3 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 2.1 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
Imran Ali
Owner
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Chowk Campus- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Sunny Kapoor
Owner
1/8
3.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 0.8 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
Saurabh Raj Gupta
Owner
1/3
3.9 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmHazratganj Metro Station...+ More
Roshan
Owner
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 4.3 kmMilan...+ More
Ashish Bajpai
Owner
1/5
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station- 0.6 kmClarks Avadh, Lucknow-...+ More
Shaan
Owner
1/9
4.3 kms away
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 2.7 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
Satish Gautam
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 1 kmThe Piccadily L...+ More
Siddharth Kumar
Owner
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Chowk Campus- 0.8 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 1 kmMashi Biryani World- 0.1 k...+ More
Prakhar Pandey
Owner
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anjani's Public School- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5.9 kmMilan...+ More
DeshbhakT PrInCe
Owner
1/4
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Rajat Dubey
Owner
1/7
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Charbagh, Lucknow

Blunt Square
5,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Colony
5,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cash And Pay Colony
5,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ameer Nagar
9,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Charbagh, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Dwelling
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Charbagh,Lucknow
91.0 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Unnati Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Charbagh,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Charbagh, Lucknow

Rajendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alambagh
23 people rated this locality
4.82
5,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aishbagh
9,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aminabad
5 people rated this locality
3.7
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kundari Rakabganj
5,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalkuan
6,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naka Hindola
6,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tiwaripur
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talkatora
1 people rated this locality
5
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khatkeyana
4,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft