Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Charbagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Charbagh? Housing.com offers 3+ 3 BHK Flats & 4+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Charbagh, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Charbagh, Lucknow
Shalimar Dwelling (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Charbagh, Lucknow
Rohit Paradise (850 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Charbagh, Lucknow
...Read more
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Charbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹91 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder

3 BHK Flat in Charbagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Charbagh)

NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftSizes: 1140 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Himanshu Gaur
Owner
1/23
6.6 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 4.1 kmThe Piccad...+ More
SI
Sansar Infratech
1/15
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aishbagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Charbagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
1.49 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
5.88 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Anam
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 2 kmMilan...+ More
MB
Maya buildcon pvt ltd
1/5
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Talkatora

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 585 - 1400 sq.ft.
SS
Seventh Sky Developers Private Limited
1/13
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Aishbagh

3 BHK Flat
₹78.72 L - 87.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1312 - 1453 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Naseema Raza
Owner
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Rajendra Nagar, Campus I- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmKD Singh Stadium Metro Station- 2...+ More
Ramesh Chand Jain
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 k...+ More
Ankur Mehrotra
Owner
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Matrix Academy School, Virar West- 0.1 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmBhaskar Commercial Comple...+ More
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/16
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L - 89.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Kashif Habibi
1/14
3.0 kms away
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sachivalaya Metro StationLift24*7 Security
HD
Horizon Dwellings Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gulistan Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹38.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.52 L - 68.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1015 - 1825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SARTHAK SRIVASTAVA
Owner
1/10
3.5 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmHazratganj Metro Station...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Charbagh

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
TL
The Lucknow Property
1/2
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hazratganj

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
Shiva Prjapati
1/6
3.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Lucknow UP
Owner
1/32
3.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
AZHAR ALI
Owner
1/4
3.8 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Parvez
Owner
1/14
3.8 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Charbagh, Lucknow

Blunt Square
5,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Colony
5,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cash And Pay Colony
5,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ameer Nagar
9,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Charbagh, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Dwelling
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Charbagh,Lucknow
91.0 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charbagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Unnati Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Charbagh,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Charbagh, Lucknow

Rajendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alambagh
23 people rated this locality
4.82
5,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aishbagh
9,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aminabad
5 people rated this locality
3.7
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kundari Rakabganj
5,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalkuan
6,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naka Hindola
6,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tiwaripur
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talkatora
1 people rated this locality
5
4,503