Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Semra, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Semra? Housing.com offers 19+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Properties and 5+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Semra. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Semra, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Semra, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Semra, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1705 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Semra, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Semra, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1775 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Semra, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹51 L
Semra, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Semra, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Semra, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1604 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Semra, Lucknow
Paras Tower (1515 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L - 48.6 L
Semra, Lucknow
...Read more
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPark FacingClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Can...+ More
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Viraj Lotus Court Tower 6
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasium
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Viraj BBD Green City Sunbreeze 1
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPool Facing
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/40
New Booking
Viraj Lotus Court
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/28
New Booking
SUNBREEZE 2
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sandeep Jaiswal
Owner
1/19
Resale
Viraj BBD Green City Sunbreeze 1
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Abdul Rahim Khan
1/29
Resale
Viraj BBD Green City Sunbreeze 1
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingPool Facing
Updated
5d ago
Yash
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Semra

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
2.85 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
5.28 kmfrom
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
5.28 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit The Elite
6.53 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Rohit The Elite
Rohit Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller
ARVIND KUMAR
Owner
1/19
Resale
Viraj BBD Green City Sunbreeze 1
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
PG
Paras Group
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Semra

3 BHK Flat
₹45.45 L - 48.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SM
Shree Mohan Apartment
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Semra

2 BHK Flat
₹27.96 L - 30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.36 L - 35.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
1/23

3 BHK Flat in Semra

2 BHK Flat
₹70.23 L - 70.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.59 L - 97.36 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Semra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SG
Signature Group Lucknow
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Semra

1 BHK Flat
₹24.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 53.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 53.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Lotus Court Tower 6

3 BHK Flat in Semra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
KC
K C Residency

3 BHK Flat in Semra

2 BHK Flat
₹39.74 L - 49.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.88 L - 66.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
S N Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1604 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Semra for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 9 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Semra

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Oranje Castle
₹2.23 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Suraj Oranje Castle
by Suraj Infra Ventures Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller