0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Semra, Lucknow under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
Shree Mohan Apartment
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Semra

2 BHK Flat
₹27.96 L - 30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.36 L - 35.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SG
Signature Group Lucknow
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Semra

1 BHK Flat
₹24.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.6 L - 53.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 53.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
KC
K C Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Semra

2 BHK Flat
₹39.74 L - 49.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.88 L - 66.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Saurabh Yadav
Owner
1100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Semra, Lucknow
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 9 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Akhilesh Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Aradhana Building, Semra for Rs. 2500000
Resale
Aradhana Building
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.7 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4d ago