Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

3 bhk Houses in Semra, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Semra)

GAURAV Kumar
Owner
1/11
1.2 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kunwar's Global School - Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospita...+ More
Himanshu Singh
Owner
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Neha
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Pankaj Prajapati
Owner
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Ashish
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital | Nephrology ho...+ More
Yadavsonudada
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Aryan Singh
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Yash Anand Singh
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Arun Chaudhary
Owner
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ashish Verma
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2024 sq.ft
Mukesh
Owner
1/16
1.7 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Ramesh
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Allahabad Public School- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hospital...+ More
Vimal Kumar Mishra
Owner
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhant World School- 0.7 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 6.3 kmMcDonald's- 0....+ More
Kumar Vinay
Owner
1/22
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 8.5 kmHotel...+ More
Abc Xyz
Owner
1/20
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 7.4 kmThe M...+ More
Abhishek Mishra
Owner
1/9
3.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Semra, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Lotus Enclave
2, 3 BHK Villas
Semra,Lucknow
1.08 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SUNBREEZE 2
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Semra,Lucknow
66.5 L-1.83 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Semra, Lucknow

Ganeshpur Rahmanpur
4,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarai Shekh
5,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahpur
4,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinhat
3 people rated this locality
5
4,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Matiyari
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uattardhona
4 people rated this locality
4.69
4,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhawa
3,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gomti Nagar
49 people rated this locality
4.72
7,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gomti Nagar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.06
7,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.84
6,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.11%
Rise in last 1 Year