0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Flats for Sale in Semra, Lucknow under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/38
Resale
Viraj BBD Green City Sunbreeze 1
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPool Facing
JA
Jyotsnesh Adarsh
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Viraj BBD Green City Sunbreeze 1
RERA
₹74.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Luc...+ More
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Viraj BBD Green City Sunbreeze 1
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital i...+ More
AS
ASHU SRIVASTAV
1/28
New Booking
SUNBREEZE 2
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sandeep Jaiswal
Owner
1/19
Resale
Viraj BBD Green City Sunbreeze 1
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Abdul Rahim Khan
1/29
Resale
Viraj BBD Green City Sunbreeze 1
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
ASIF
1/14
New Booking
Viraj Lotus Enclave Phase 2 Bbd Green City
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to One Awadh Center Mall, LucknowClose to Railway Station
Paritosh
Owner
1/24
Resale
Viraj BBD Green City Sunbreeze 1
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Semra

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
2.85 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
5.28 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Shalimar One World Marbella
Shalimar Corp Limited
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Town
6.30 kmfrom
₹57.3 L - 68.17 L
Crown Town
Hitashie Empire Group
3 BHK Villa Mati, Lucknow
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
Seller
Akhilesh Pratap Singh
Owner
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.7 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Pawan Patel
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.8 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
Yash
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenWater Supply
SM
Shree Mohan Apartment
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Semra

2 BHK Flat
₹27.96 L - 30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.36 L - 35.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
1/23

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Semra

2 BHK Flat
₹70.23 L - 70.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.59 L - 97.36 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PG
Paras Group
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Semra

3 BHK Flat
₹45.45 L - 48.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SG
Signature Group Lucknow
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Semra

1 BHK Flat
₹24.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.6 L - 53.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 53.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
Akbarali
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Semra

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
KC
K C Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Semra

2 BHK Flat
₹39.74 L - 49.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.88 L - 66.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Neeraj Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 869 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Viraj Sun Breeze Ii Phase 2 Bbd Green City, Semra for Rs. 8300000
Resale
Viraj Sun Breeze Ii Phase 2 Bbd Green City
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Saurabh Yadav
Owner
1100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Semra, Lucknow
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 9 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
S N Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1604 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Semra for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Yatharth Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1545 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Viraj Lotus Enclave Phase 2 Bbd Green City, Semra for Rs. 18500000
Resale
Viraj Lotus Enclave Phase 2 Bbd Green City
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.97k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Akhilesh Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Aradhana Building, Semra for Rs. 2500000
Resale
Aradhana Building
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in Viraj Lotus Enclave Phase 2 Bbd Green City

Residential Land / Plots in Semra

1012 sq.ft Plot
₹74.13 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹89.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Semra, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj BBD Green City Sunbreeze 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Semra,Lucknow
70.23 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mohan Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semra,Lucknow
27.96 L-35.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K C Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semra,Lucknow
39.74 L-66.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Lotus Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semra,Lucknow
50.48 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Lotus Enclave
2, 3 BHK Villas
Semra,Lucknow
1.08 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SUNBREEZE 2
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Semra,Lucknow
66.5 L-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Height
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semra,Lucknow
24.6 L-53.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aradhana Building
Property
Semra,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Semra,Lucknow
45.45 L-48.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Lotus Court Phase 3 BBD Green City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semra,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Semra, Lucknow

Ganeshpur Rahmanpur
4,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarai Shekh
5,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shahpur
4,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinhat
3 people rated this locality
5
4,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Matiyari
4,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uattardhona
4 people rated this locality
4.69
4,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft