Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Semra, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Semra? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Semra, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Viraj BBD Green City Sunbreeze 1 (1230 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Semra, Lucknow
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
1/23

4 BHK Flat in Semra

2 BHK Flat
₹70.23 L - 70.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.59 L - 97.36 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Semra)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
5.3 kms away
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.16 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1857 - 3993 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/23
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 3372 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
2243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Semra

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
5.28 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Tower
5.28 kmfrom
₹3.39 Cr
Valencia Tower
Shalimar Corp Limited
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
6.11 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 1 more
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportGymnasium24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 5.4 kmThe M...+ More
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
RD
Rishita Developer
+ 2 more
1/34
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2048 - 2243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/5
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2915 - 3652 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
RG
RSS Greenland Developers
1/11
1.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ganeshpur Rahmanpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1075 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Amrita Nandi
Owner
1/2
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M. R. Jaipuria School, Goel Campus, Faizabad Road, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSavitri Devi hospital- 1.9 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- ...+ More
PM
PAHARI MATA SEHKARI AVAS SAMITI LTD
1/16
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anora Kala

2 BHK Flat
₹42.1 L - 50.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.57 L - 65.49 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹73.09 L
4 BHK Flat
₹73.09 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 3174 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Dec, 2018
LA
L And K Vision Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹37.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.02 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.84 K - ₹5.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Semra

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Manhattan Phase III
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Rishita Manhattan Phase III
by Rishita Developer
4 BHK Flat
Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow
RD
Rishita Developer
Developer + 1 more
PP
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/23
3.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2105 - 3120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
ED
Experion Developers
1/26
4.6 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 499 - 1594 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
ED
Experion Developers
1/8
4.6 kms away

1, 4 BHK Flats in Gomti Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 745 - 1594 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Semra, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj BBD Green City Sunbreeze 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Semra,Lucknow
70.23 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mohan Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semra,Lucknow
27.96 L-35.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K C Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semra,Lucknow
39.74 L-66.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Lotus Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semra,Lucknow
50.48 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SUNBREEZE 2
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Semra,Lucknow
66.5 L-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Semra,Lucknow
45.45 L-48.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Height
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semra,Lucknow
24.6 L-53.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Sun Breeze Ii Phase 1 BBD Green City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semra,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Lotus Court Phase 3 BBD Green City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Semra,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Semra, Lucknow

Ganeshpur Rahmanpur