Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Semra, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Semra? Housing.com offers 19+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Semra. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Semra, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Semra, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹64.3 L
Semra, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Semra, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹59.2 L
Semra, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Semra, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Semra, Lucknow
2 BHK Flat (1238 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Semra, Lucknow
Viraj Lotus Court Phase II Tower 5 (570 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Semra, Lucknow
Shree Mohan Apartment (1165 sq.ft)
₹28 L - 30 L
Semra, Lucknow
SUNBREEZE 2 (835 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Semra, Lucknow
...Read more
JA
Jyotsnesh Adarsh
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Viraj BBD Green City Sunbreeze 1
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Luc...+ More
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹64.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Viraj BBD Green City Sunbreeze 1
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital i...+ More
Updated
4w ago
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Viraj Lotus Court Tower 6
RERA
₹59.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chandan Hospital- Best Hospital i...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Pawan Patel
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 8.8 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
ASIF
1/14
New Booking
Viraj Lotus Enclave Phase 2 Bbd Green City
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to One Awadh Center Mall, LucknowClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
Paritosh
Owner
1/24
Resale
Viraj BBD Green City Sunbreeze 1
RERA
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Semra

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
2.85 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
5.28 kmfrom
₹2.5 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Eldeco Trinity
Eldeco Inception Buildtech Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
BI
Base infra solutions
Seller + 3 more
SM
Shree Mohan Apartment
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Semra

2 BHK Flat
₹27.96 L - 30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.36 L - 35.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Semra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Semra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Semra

2 BHK Flat
₹70.23 L - 70.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.59 L - 97.36 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SG
Signature Group Lucknow
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Semra

1 BHK Flat
₹24.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 53.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
VC
Viraj Constructions Pvt Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraj Lotus Court Tower 6

2 BHK Flat in Semra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
KC
K C Residency

2 BHK Flat in Semra

2 BHK Flat
₹39.74 L - 49.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.88 L - 66.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Neeraj Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 869 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Viraj Sun Breeze Ii Phase 2 Bbd Green City, Semra for Rs. 8300000
Resale
Viraj Sun Breeze Ii Phase 2 Bbd Green City
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
869 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmMunshipulia Metro Station- 0.1 kmBreak Point Dhaba- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Semra

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer