Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Charbagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Charbagh? Housing.com offers 2+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Charbagh, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shalimar Dwelling (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Charbagh, Lucknow
Rama Unnati Central Park (1136 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Charbagh, Lucknow
...Read more
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Charbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹91 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
RU
Rama Unnati Builders
1/3

4 BHK Villa in Charbagh

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Charbagh)

NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 2110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
MB
Maya buildcon pvt ltd
1/5
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Talkatora

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 585 - 1400 sq.ft.
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/16
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L - 89.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Rizwan
1/6
3.8 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
2412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hazratganj Metro StationGymnasium24*7 SecurityOpen Space Around
Manish Gupta
Owner
1/5
4.6 kms away
₹7.4 L
Avg. price: ₹370.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmThe Piccadil...+ More
G&
G.C.Construction & Development Industries (P) Ltd
1/2
4.8 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Butler Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹95.6 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
₹95.6 L - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.38 K - ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 3880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Charbagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
1.49 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
RA
Riverfront Apartment
1/2
4.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Butler Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2050 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
Chitwan Agarwal
Owner
1/3
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro Stat...+ More
SI
Samiah International Builders
1/8
6.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

2 BHK Flat
₹59.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
SI
Sikka Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
5.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hasanganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 81.38 - 148.55 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
G&
G.C.Construction & Development Industries (P) Ltd
5.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hasanganj

2 BHK Flat
₹91.88 L - 99.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 2412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
HA
Harish Arora
Gallery Cover Pic of Harish Arora Harish Arcade
3.7 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Alambagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 955 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
JI
JKR Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of JKR Essence Residency
3.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowk

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1032 - 1363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
AR
Ashirwad Real Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirwad Aashiyana
3.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hazratganj

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
LG
Levana Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Levana The Grand Bharawan
5.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Butler Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1170 - 1938 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
PG
Pearls Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearls OM Sai Pearls Avenue
6.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Telibagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1555 - 3473 sq.ft.
Reena Nandi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gomti Nagar for Rs. 9000000
6.8 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.5 kmHealthCity Trauma Centre & Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBhootnath Market Metro Station- 4.9 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Charbagh, Lucknow

Cash And Pay Colony
5,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mawaiyya
5,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ameer Nagar
9,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Blunt Square
5,254
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Colony
5,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.05%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Charbagh, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Dwelling
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Charbagh,Lucknow
91.0 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohit Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Charbagh,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Unnati Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments