Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Agarwal Aditya Royal Heights

Sort by:
Relevance

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments

15

1.11 Acres

Agarwal Group has lauched Agarwal Aditya Royal Heights in Vrindavan Yojna, Lucknow. A residential project spread over 1.11 Acres , it offers ample amount of facilities for residents. The project was launched in January 2012. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 3.5 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1105.0 - 1840.0 sq.ft.. There are 96 units in Agarwal Aditya Royal Heights. Overall, there are 2 buildings. The possession date of Agarwal Aditya Royal Heights is Oct, 2015. The address of Agarwal Aditya Royal Heights is Plot No. 2B, GH-5, Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow.There is 24x7 Security. Own a home in Agarwal Aditya Royal Heights today!.This project has been developed by Agarwal Group.Vrindavan Yojna is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
Agarwal Aditya Royal Heights Project Images
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Agarwal Aditya Royal Heights
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sardar Patel Post Graduate Institute of Dental & Medical SciencesLift  • ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
LE
Lakhan Estates
1/19
Resale
Agarwal Aditya Royal Heights
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Saheed Path Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago