Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 410

New Residential Projects in Eldeco II, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Eldeco II? Housing.com offers 9+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 10+ Resale Projects in Eldeco II. Choose from 12+ new & upcoming projects in Eldeco II. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Eldeco II, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Eldeco Hanging Gardens (1417 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Eldeco II, Lucknow
Padmaja Ashirwad Enclave Phase 2 (500 sq.ft)
₹5.75 L - 17.25 L
Eldeco II, Lucknow
Aasra Enclave (500 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L - 55.02 L
Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow
Omaxe Metro City (1503 sq.ft)
₹75.15 L - 1.35 Cr
Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
Omaxe Metro City Phase 10 (1615 sq.ft)
₹80.73 L - 1.35 Cr
Mati Village, Lucknow
Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase I (1040 sq.ft)
₹74.42 L - 1.81 Cr
Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase II (1144 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
Pardos Sukoon (1378 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Migsun Lucknow Central (1011 sq.ft)
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
Suraksha Enclave (1560 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Purseni, Lucknow
...Read more
LR
Laxmi Real Estate
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eldeco II, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2032
Updated
3w ago
PP
Padmaja Properties
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Eldeco II, Lucknow

500 sq.ft Plot
₹5.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
S
Sachin
1/32
7.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25.01 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45.01 L - 55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
KR
Kiara Realtors
+ 2 more
1/16
4.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow

1503 sq.ft Plot
₹75.15 L
1746 sq.ft Plot
₹87.3 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
DR
Devashray Realtors
1/9
5.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mati Village, Lucknow

1615 sq.ft Plot
₹80.73 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 2 more
1/24
4.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹74.42 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.11 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/31
4.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
1w ago
ST
Seven Treez Realtors
+ 2 more
1/5
4.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

1378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1469 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
1635 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
1678 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
1721 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
1739 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
1807 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
1852 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
1859 sq.ft Plot
₹1.9 Cr
1897 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
1943 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
2067 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹2.37 Cr
3274 sq.ft Plot
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Eldeco II

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
6.91 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase I
4.10 kmfrom
₹74.42 L - 1.81 Cr
Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase I
Omaxe Ltd
1, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
4.93 kmfrom
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
5.52 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
4.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
SC
SMJ Constructions
+ 2 more
1/45
7.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Purseni, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
SI
Skyom Infratech
1/15
7.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
2241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.17 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
4.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹29.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
6d ago
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/28
6.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
5.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/14
6.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in South City J Block, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K - 9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/2
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kanpur Road, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹80.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
DM
DharniHomes Mutitrade Pvt Ltd
1/26
5.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 65.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
6d ago
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
6.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Eldeco II

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
KR
Kiara Realtors
+ 4 more
1/47
6.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.11 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.99 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/31
5.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Updated
3w ago
AT
Anoop Tiwari
+ 1 more
1/13
6.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

1378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
3w ago
RG
RR GROUP
+ 1 more
1/21
6.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹62.5 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68.5 L - 87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 3 more
1/21
6.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 7 more
1/32
6.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
7.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arjunganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
ST
Seven Treez Realtors
1/30
7.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
KG
Kanchhal Group
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Eldeco II, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
₹4.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/21
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹66.64 L - 80.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
1w ago
I
info
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Eldeco II, Lucknow

600 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹6.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
CR
Crest Realcon
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eldeco II, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Eldeco II, Lucknow

Sanskriti Enclave
6,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suraksha Enclave
8,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Vihar Colony
3,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Eldeco II, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajvansh Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Eldeco II,Lucknow
39.0 L-79.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Hanging Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Eldeco II,Lucknow
1.44 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Park Infinia
2 BHK Apartment
Eldeco II,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Padmaja Ashirwad Enclave Phase 2
Residential Plots
Eldeco II,Lucknow
5.75 L-17.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kunti Apartments II
Property
Eldeco II,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Sanskriti Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Eldeco II,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Saksham At Samridhi Udyan 2
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Eldeco II,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayak Residency
Residential Plots
Eldeco II,Lucknow
4.75 L-14.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanchhal Jasmine Estate
Residential Plots
Eldeco II,Lucknow
4.8 L-10.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Kutumb