Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 128

Independent Villas for Sale in Eldeco II, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Urban Pacific
Owner
1/19
1.94 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
1/23
1.44 km away
New Booking
Gold Star Homes Phase II
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Javitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Ce...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Sachin
1/32
7.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25.01 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45.01 L - 55.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SC
SMJ Constructions
+ 2 more
1/45
7.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Purseni, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
DM
DharniHomes Mutitrade Pvt Ltd
1/26
5.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sarojini Nagar, Lucknow

800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 65.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
5d ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/14
6.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in South City J Block, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K - 9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
MB
Monisha Budhraja
1/22
4.56 km away
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
2776 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
R
Reamvine
Locality Champion
1/18
6.7 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
4w ago
KY
Kamlesh Yadav
+ 1 more
1/21
6.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹62.5 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68.5 L - 87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
AP
Aashiyana Property Point
1/21
2.28 km away
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
PD
Property Doctor
Locality Champion
1/24
3.93 km away
New Booking
Kanti Niketan
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
2486 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
Amit Tripathi
Owner
1/15
2.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Play video
1/7
4.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/24
4.56 km away
Resale
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
3232 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupGymnasium
Aryan Tripathi
Owner
1/21
4.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
Rtd Sub Vijay Shankar
Owner
1/9
4.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/15
7.47 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/15
7.47 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
7.27 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Medanta hospital
Updated
1w ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/32
7.3 km away
New Booking
Suraksha Enclave
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/28
5.77 km away
New Booking
Dharni Defence Paradise
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to TempleGated Community
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/32
7.3 km away
New Booking
Suraksha Enclave
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/11
5.11 km away
Resale
LDA Sulabh Awasiya Yojna
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/24
4.56 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Metro City
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
2778 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/19
5.15 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
UK
UMESH KUMAR
1/26
7.3 km away
New Booking
Suraksha Enclave
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
PD
Property Doctor
Locality Champion
1/20
6.6 km away
New Booking
Omega Suraksha Enclave Phase 1
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SS
Satyendra Singh
Locality Champion
1/3
6.93 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AP
Aashiyana Property Point
1/14
7.31 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/39
7.3 km away
New Booking
Suraksha Enclave
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Eldeco II, Lucknow

Sanskriti Enclave
6,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suraksha Enclave
8,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Vihar Colony
3,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Eldeco II, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Sanskriti Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Eldeco II,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Eldeco II, Lucknow

South City
8,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vrindavan Yojana
50 people rated this locality
4.91
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Omaxe City
2 people rated this locality
5
4,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Telibagh
4 people rated this locality
4.19
3,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Haibat Mau Mawaiya
3,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Babasaheb Bhim Rao Ambedkar University
2 people rated this locality
4.38
4,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sharda Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.8
5,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ekta Nagar
4,162
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sushant Golf City
24 people rated this locality
4.85
8,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
LDA Colony