More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2089

Flats for Sale in LDA Colony, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in LDA Colony? Housing.com offers 58+ Flats & 26+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in LDA Colony. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 40+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in LDA Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in LDA Colony, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
LDA Shravan Apartment (1140 sq.ft)
₹54.63 L
LDA Colony, Lucknow
Poorva Apartment (598 sq.ft)
₹29.76 L
LDA Colony, Lucknow
1 BHK Flat (598 sq.ft)
₹29.76 L
Sector H, LDA Colony
Sri Sai Basera (1265 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L - 87.5 L
Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1002 sq.ft)
₹54.62 L
Sector C1, LDA Colony
3 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹54.62 L
Sector C1, LDA Colony
3 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹53.48 L
Sector C1, LDA Colony
LDA Sunrise Mrigshira Apartment (1009 sq.ft)
₹80.57 L
Kanpur Road, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹53.48 L
Sector C1, LDA Colony
Residential Plot (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.52 Cr
Sector D, LDA Colony
...Read more
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
1w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

1 BHK Flat
₹29.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/17
New Booking
Poorva Apartment
RERA
₹29.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
KY
Kamlesh Yadav
+ 1 more
1/21
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹62.5 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68.5 L - 87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/9
New Booking
₹54.62 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollomedics Super Speciality HospitalsClose to Krishna Nagar Metro StationC...+ More
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/15
New Booking
LDA Shravan Apartment
RERA
₹54.62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/19
New Booking
LDA Shravan Apartment
RERA
₹53.48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Apollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals  ...+ More
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/2
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kanpur Road, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹80.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around LDA Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/19
New Booking
LDA Shravan Apartment
RERA
₹53.48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Medics Super Speciality HospitalsClose to Transport Nagar Metro Station  ...+ More
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar M...+ More
Updated
1d ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
LDA Shravan Apartment
RERA
₹54.62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPERTYWAYS
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Apollo Medics Super Speciality HospitalsClose to Phoenix United L...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to City Montessori School, K...+ More
BS
Bhasker Singh
1/17
New Booking
LDA Shravan Apartment
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Krishna Nagar Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AP
Ali Properties
1/3
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around LDA Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
SS
Sudhir Soni
1/6
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Phoenix United Mall
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Poorva Apartment
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Singar Nagar Metro StationClose to Phoenix United MallLiftClose to Luck...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
SS
Sudhir Soni
1/7
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
LDA Shravan Apartment
RERA
₹54.62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollomedics Super Speciality HospitalsLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
LDA Shravan Apartment
RERA
₹54.62 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
5.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aishbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in LDA Colony, Lucknow

5,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in LDA Colony, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
LDA Colony,Lucknow
54.63 L-54.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohtas Hampton Court
Property
LDA Colony,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Poorva Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
LDA Colony,Lucknow
29.76 L-29.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LDA Colony,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Bharnee Apartments
Property