Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

3 BHK for sale in LDA Colony, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in LDA Colony? Housing.com offers 11+ 3 BHK Flats & 7+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 39+ Resale Properties and 7+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in LDA Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in LDA Colony, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
LDA Shravan Apartment (1140 sq.ft)
₹54.6 L
LDA Colony, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1002 sq.ft)
₹54.6 L
LDA Colony, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹54.6 L
LDA Colony, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L
LDA Colony, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L
LDA Colony, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (830 sq.ft)
₹56 L
LDA Colony, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1138 sq.ft)
₹54.6 L
LDA Colony, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1138 sq.ft)
₹54.6 L
LDA Colony, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹56 L
LDA Colony, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (425 sq.ft)
₹42 L
LDA Colony, Lucknow
...Read more
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
5d ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/9
New Booking
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollomedics Super Speciality HospitalsClose to Krishna Nagar Metro StationChildren Play...+ More
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/15
New Booking
LDA Shravan Apartment
RERA
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/19
New Booking
LDA Shravan Apartment
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Apollo Medics Super Speciality HospitalsClose to ...+ More
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
1/19
New Booking
LDA Shravan Apartment
RERA
₹53.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Medics Super Speciality HospitalsClose to Transport Nagar Metro StationNatural L...+ More
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
LDA Shravan Apartment
RERA
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollomedics Super Speciality HospitalsLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
LDA Shravan Apartment
RERA
₹54.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around LDA Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
BS
Bhasker Singh
1/17
New Booking
LDA Shravan Apartment
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Krishna Nagar Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MI
Mega Infra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2030
P
PROPERTYWAYS
Gallery Cover Image of 2152 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in LDA Colony for Rs. 22500000
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Medics Super Speciality HospitalsClose to Greens Medical Centre | Best Eye specialist ...+ More
Moazzam Ali Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in LDA Colony for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Chowk Campus- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Pratul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1380 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in LDA Colony for Rs. 22500000
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Piccadily...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around LDA Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
SO
Shree Om Infraland Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Om Balaji Tower

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹16.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.07 L - 41.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016