Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 332

3 BHK for sale in Anora Kala, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Anora Kala? Housing.com offers 28+ 3 BHK Flats & 9+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 38+ New Projects, 34+ Resale Properties and 11+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Anora Kala. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Anora Kala, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Grah Imperial Villas Phase 1 (1350 sq.ft)
₹48.01 L - 90.0 L
Anora Kala, Lucknow
Sri Balaji Vatika (1400 sq.ft)
₹75 L - 1.2 Cr
Anora Kala, Lucknow
Vanshika Ontario (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Anora Kala, Lucknow
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Anora Kala
3.5 BHK Villa (1922 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Anora Kala, Lucknow
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Anora Kala
3 BHK Villa (1922 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Anora Kala, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹82.5 L
Anora Kala
3 BHK Villa (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Anora Kala, Lucknow
3 BHK Villa (1922 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Anora Kala, Lucknow
...Read more
GB
Grah Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Anora Kala, Lucknow

2.5 BHK Villa
₹48.01 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
4d ago
KY
Kamlesh Yadav
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Anora Kala, Lucknow

3 BHK Villa
₹75 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
FR
FifthWall Realtors LLP
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Anora Kala, Lucknow

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/44
New Booking
Sri Balaji Vatika
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to TempleGated Community
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
Play video
1/53
New Booking
Vanshika Ontario
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/41
New Booking
Sri Balaji Vatika
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
6d ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/48
New Booking
Sri Balaji Vatika
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Crown Mall, LucknowClose to Temple24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anora Kala

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
4.57 kmfrom
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Vanshika Ontario
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Vanshika Ontario
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Crown Mall, Lucknow
Updated
3w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/52
New Booking
Sri Balaji Vatika
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner Property24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SR
Swastik Realty Lucknow
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Vanshika Ontario
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
HA
Harshit Agarwal
Play video
1/48
New Booking
Sri Balaji Vatika
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
AD
Anmol Deovanshi
Locality Champion
1/36
New Booking
Sukriti Sai Yash Residency
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Grah Imperial Villas Phase 1
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/57
New Booking
P I Prosperity Homes
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/38
New Booking
Vanshika Ontario
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Anora Kala

Gallery Cover Pic of Greens
₹45.18 L - 93.83 L
Greens
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Naubasta Kala, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Vanshika Ontario
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Crown Mall, Lucknow
Updated
4d ago
PR
Ps Reality Hub
Locality Champion
1/41
New Booking
Vanshika Ontario
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Crown Mall, Lucknow
Updated
2w ago
AT
Ashish Tiwari
1/13
Verified
Resale
Shri Balaji Radha Krishna Apartment
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
LUCKNOW HOMES REALTORS
Owner
1/17
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Grah Imperial Villas Phase 1
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/9
New Booking
Shriom Shri Balaji Tower
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
New Booking
Shriom Shri Balaji Tower
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/18
New Booking
Dolphin Enclave
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Shri Ramswaroop Memorial Public School
Updated
2w ago
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/2
New Booking
Shriom Shri Balaji Tower
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
Vanshika Ontario
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Crown Mall, LucknowOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
PI
Propace Infrabuild LLP
1/10
New Booking
Dolphin Enclave
RERA
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Anora Kala, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Grah Imperial Villas Phase 1
2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas
Anora Kala,Lucknow
48.01 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayfair Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Anora Kala,Lucknow
69.3 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dolphin Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anora Kala,Lucknow
49.37 L-73.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Ontario
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Anora Kala,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Vatika
3 BHK Villa
Anora Kala,Lucknow
75.0 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Palm Valley
Residential Plots
Anora Kala,Lucknow
43.91 L-71.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Heights
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Anora Kala,Lucknow
42.1 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitashie Empire City
2 BHK Villa
Anora Kala,Lucknow
42.07 L-49.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omega The Pinnacle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anora Kala,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriom Shri Balaji Tower
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Anora Kala,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Anora Kala, Lucknow

Mohammadpur Chauki
1 people rated this locality
5
5,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Papnamow
4,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft