Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Duplex Houses for Sale in LDA Colony, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Bhasker
Owner
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 2.8 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
Pratul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1380 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in LDA Colony for Rs. 22500000
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Piccadily...+ More