More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 121

Flats for Sale in Ashiyana, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashiyana? Housing.com offers 120+ Flats & 63+ Houses/Villas. Search from 40+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ashiyana. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 112+ Resale Projects and 20+ Owner Properties for sale in Ashiyana. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ashiyana, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
LDA Sunrise Mrigshira Apartment (1009 sq.ft)
₹80.57 L
Kanpur Road, Lucknow
Residential Plot (1508 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector M, Ashiyana
2 BHK Flat (1008 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Sector M1, Ashiyana
Residential Plot (1935 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector N, Ashiyana
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector K, Ashiyana
Residential Plot (2900 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr
Sector K, Ashiyana
Residential Plot (6331 sq.ft)
₹4.75 Cr
Sector M, Ashiyana
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Sector N, Ashiyana
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sector N, Ashiyana
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector K, Ashiyana
...Read more
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
+ 1 more
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kanpur Road, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹80.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.99k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
3w ago
SR
S R Group
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
LDA Sunrise Mrigshira Apartment
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shailesh Mishra
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
AC
Atul Chawla
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPERTYWAYS
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
6331 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Ansal Orchid Greens Apartment
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashiyana

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
2.60 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
5.74 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
Ansal Aangan Ews Lucknow Phase II
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGated Community
A
Alok
1/3
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ali Properties
1/4
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRaj &...+ More
SS
Sudhir Soni
1/4
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vishwanath AcademyClose to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Ai...+ More
Amit Tripathi
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Aryan Tripathi
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
DM
Dinesh Maurya
Resale
Ansal Aangan Ews Lucknow
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 4 kmRaj & R...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Ashiyana

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
AP
Aashiyana Property Point
Resale
Ansal Aangan Ews Lucknow
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Power House Chauraha Bus StopClose to CMS SchoolClose to Apollomedics Super Speciality HospitalsClose...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingGated Community
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vishwanath AcademyGated Community
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Vishwanath AcademyClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
SR
S R Group
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vishwanath AcademyChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
SUNIL VERMA
1/10
Resale
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
5783 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 4.3 kmThe ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ashiyana, Lucknow

Sector K
7,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector L
7,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector M
7,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector N
6,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ashiyana, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Orchid Greens Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashiyana,Lucknow
71.53 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Aangan Ews Lucknow Phase II
Property
Ashiyana,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansal Aangan Ews Lucknow
Residential Plots
Ashiyana,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ashiyana, Lucknow

LDA Colony
6 people rated this locality
4.93
6,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sharda Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.8
5,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aurangabad Khalsa
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bangla Bazar
3 people rated this locality
4.33
7,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babasaheb Bhim Rao Ambedkar University
2 people rated this locality
4.38