Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in LDA Colony, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (LDA Colony)

Shivendra
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmThe ...+ More
Mokshdagulati
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 1.3 kmThe P...+ More
Dinesh
Owner
1/25
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 5 kmMilan~A...+ More
Anuj Rajpoot
Owner
1/2
3.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 3.5 kmThe ...+ More
Navjyot Singh
Owner
4.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmDurgapuri Metro Station- 1.4 kmMilan~A ...+ More
Priyansh Srivastava
Owner
1/10
5.9 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCharbagh Metro Station- 0.1 kmMilan~A S...+ More
Amit
Owner
1/4
6.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai-...+ More
Rohit Pratap Singh
Owner
6.9 kms away
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 15.3 ...+ More
Indra Jeet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1036 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Alambagh for Rs. 4250000
1.8 kms away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
RISHIKESH DWIVEDI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1140 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Clifton Capital Town, Tiwaripur for Rs. 6700000
2.8 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 5.2 kmMilan~A S...+ More
Arun Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Charbagh for Rs. 3200000
4.9 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmDurgapuri Metro Station- 0.2 kmMilan~A ...+ More
Loveleen Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Charbagh for Rs. 8000000
4.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Varun Goel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1290 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Rajajipuram for Rs. 6000000
5.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Satyendra Pandey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 574 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Rajajipuram for Rs. 1600000
5.5 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
574 sq.ft
Pradeep Saxena
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 890 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Vrindavan Yojana for Rs. 3500000
5.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Public School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 8.1 kmS...+ More
Vikas Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Neel Matha for Rs. 6000000
6.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSHRI GANPATI SWEETS RESTAURANT BANQUET- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in LDA Colony, Lucknow

5,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in LDA Colony, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
LDA Colony,Lucknow
54.63 L-54.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Poorva Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
LDA Colony,Lucknow
29.76 L-29.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Sahib Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LDA Colony,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Om Balaji Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
LDA Colony,Lucknow
16.2 L-41.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Jee Shree Jagannath Skanda Appartment
Property
LDA Colony,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around LDA Colony, Lucknow

Ashiyana
35 people rated this locality
4.84
7,049
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Krishna Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.8
5,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Transport Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.89%