Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Resale properties in Eldeco II, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmJavitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Center- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Me...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Eldeco Hanging Gardens
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RK
Rakesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.4 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmTransport Na...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AC
Atul Chawla
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
SKYLEX BUILDER
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Eldeco Hanging Gardens
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Eldeco II

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Hanging Gardens
₹1.44 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Eldeco Hanging Gardens
Eldeco
2, 3 BHK Flats Eldeco II, Lucknow
LR
Laxmi Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Constella
6.84 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Oro Constella
ORO Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
DR
Devashray Realtors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
6.91 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
A
Ankit
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
4.93 kmfrom
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Eldeco Hanging Gardens
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Eldeco Hanging Gardens
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School, EldecoLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kiara Realtors
1/18
Resale
Eldeco Hanging Gardens
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to The Millennium SchoolGolf Course24*7 Security
Nelson Emanuel Serpis
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Chanchal Singh
Owner
Resale
₹17.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 9.5 kmSH...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Yogendra Km Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹19.98 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Eldeco II

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
A
Ankit
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pardos Okas Enclave
₹1.44 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Pardos Okas Enclave
by Pardos Lucknow Developers Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
AT
Anoop Tiwari
Seller + 1 more
Mrityunjay Shukla
1/3
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Sardar Patel Post Graduate Institute of Dental & Medical Scie...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Syed Irfan
Owner
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.2 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 8.4 kmSHRI...+ More
Yogendra Km Singh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DInesh Kumar S Shukla
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Eldeco II, Lucknow
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sourabh Chandra
Owner
4500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Eldeco II, Lucknow
Resale
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.4 kmMedanta hospital- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 8.4 kmSHRI GANPATI SWEETS RESTAURA...+ More
Suprit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1840 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Eldeco II for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Suprit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Eldeco II for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.4 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 6.5 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Eldeco II, Lucknow

Sanskriti Enclave
6,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suraksha Enclave
8,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Vihar Colony
3,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Eldeco II, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajvansh Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Eldeco II,Lucknow
39.0 L-79.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Hanging Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Eldeco II,Lucknow
1.44 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Park Infinia
2 BHK Apartment
Eldeco II,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Padmaja Ashirwad Enclave Phase 2
Residential Plots
Eldeco II,Lucknow
5.75 L-17.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kunti Apartments II
Property
Eldeco II,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Sanskriti Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Eldeco II,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Saksham At Samridhi Udyan 2
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Eldeco II,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayak Residency
Residential Plots
Eldeco II,Lucknow
4.75 L-14.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Kutumb
Residential Plots
Eldeco II,Lucknow
3.0 L-9.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanchhal Jasmine Estate
Residential Plots
Eldeco II,Lucknow
4.8 L-10.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Eldeco II, Lucknow