Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

Resale properties in Sharda Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AC
Atul Chawla
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
DG
Diamond Globe Properties
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 6.4 kmAryan Telibag...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sharda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Hanging Gardens
2.66 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Eldeco Hanging Gardens
Eldeco
2, 3 BHK Flats Eldeco II, Lucknow
LR
Laxmi Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
4.20 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
5.43 kmfrom
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
6.00 kmfrom
₹98.6 L - 1.51 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 1
Jashn Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
SS
Sudhir Soni
1/6
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 5 kmThe Piccadily ...+ More
AP
Ali Properties
1/3
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/8
Resale
Rashmilok Apartment
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.1 kmMilan~A Specialit...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
2604 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
3778 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sharda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
2604 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
5d ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
2940 sq.ft
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 4.7 kmThe Piccadil...+ More
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DM
Dinesh Maurya
Resale
LDA Ratanlok Apartment
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
2583 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sharda Nagar, Lucknow

Ruchi Khand 1
5,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rashmi Khand
6,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ratan Khand
7,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ruchi Khand 2
7,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajni Khand
5,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sharda Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Ratanlok Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sharda Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rashmilok Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sharda Nagar,Lucknow
42.42 L-63.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Shivanta Homes
Property
Sharda Nagar,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sharda Nagar, Lucknow

Bhadruk
3,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashiyana
35 people rated this locality
4.84
7,049
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Telibagh
4 people rated this locality
4.19
3,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
South City
8,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babasaheb Bhim Rao Ambedkar University
2 people rated this locality
4.38
4,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bangla Bazar
3 people rated this locality
4.33
7,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aurangabad Khalsa
1 people rated this locality