0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2024

Flats for Sale in Sharda Nagar, Lucknow under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
3778 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClose to Sharda Nagar - Major Bus StandClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SR
S R Group
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sudhir Soni
1/6
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 5 kmThe Pi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ali Properties
1/3
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
3487 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 6.4 kmAryan...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sharda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
4.20 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
5.43 kmfrom
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase I
6.78 kmfrom
₹74.42 L - 1.81 Cr
Omaxe Cassia GH II Phase I
Omaxe Ltd
1, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalli Pashchim, Lucknow
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Seller + 2 more
SH
Sky High Group Of Services
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar M...+ More
Updated
4d ago
DM
Dinesh Maurya
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SV
SUNIL VERMA
1/3
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/8
Resale
Rashmilok Apartment
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.1 kmMilan~A S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
DM
Dinesh Maurya
Resale
LDA Ratanlok Apartment
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 4.7 kmThe ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Rashmilok Apartment
RERA
₹49.53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sharda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
AP
Ali Properties
1/3
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
2604 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
2604 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DM
Dinesh Maurya
Resale
LDA Ratanlok Apartment
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
3830 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
2940 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SV
SUNIL VERMA
1/6
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sharda Nagar, Lucknow

5,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sharda Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Ratanlok Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sharda Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rashmilok Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sharda Nagar,Lucknow
42.42 L-63.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Shivanta Homes
Property
Sharda Nagar,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sharda Nagar, Lucknow

3,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashiyana
35 people rated this locality
4.84
7,049
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Telibagh
4 people rated this locality
4.19
3,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bangla Bazar
3 people rated this locality
4.33
7,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babasaheb Bhim Rao Ambedkar University
2 people rated this locality
4.38
4,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft