0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Flats for Sale in Sharda Nagar, Lucknow under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClose to Sharda Nagar - Major Bus StandClose to Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Rashmilok Apartment
RERA
₹49.53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
DM
Dinesh Maurya
Resale
LDA Ratanlok Apartment
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 4.7 kmThe Piccadil...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sharda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
4.20 kmfrom
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
6.00 kmfrom
₹98.6 L - 1.51 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 1
Jashn Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
6.24 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
IBS Lucknow
Owner
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 5 kmThe Piccadily ...+ More
Diamond Globe Properties
1/2
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 6.4 kmAryan Telibag...+ More
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sharda Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹42.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.19 L - 63.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Sharda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
Kashyap
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sharda Nagar for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Needa Hussain
330 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sharda Nagar, Lucknow
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shafique Ahmed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sharda Nagar for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Durgesh Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sharda Nagar for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Anuj Kumar Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sharda Nagar for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 5.8 kmAryan Teliba...+ More
Dwarika Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1340 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Sharda Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sharda Nagar, Lucknow

Ruchi Khand 1
5,919
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rashmi Khand
6,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ratan Khand
7,084
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ruchi Khand 2
7,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajni Khand
5,935
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sharda Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Ratanlok Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sharda Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rashmilok Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sharda Nagar,Lucknow
42.42 L-63.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Basera Shivanta Homes
Property
Sharda Nagar,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sharda Nagar, Lucknow

Bhadruk
3,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ashiyana
35 people rated this locality
4.84
7,049
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Telibagh
4 people rated this locality
4.19
3,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
South City
8,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babasaheb Bhim Rao Ambedkar University
2 people rated this locality
4.38
4,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bangla Bazar
3 people rated this locality
4.33
7,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aurangabad Khalsa
1 people rated this locality