Saved
Last updated: Apr 21, 2026

Residential Plot
By Lucknow Development Authority
Rashmilok Apartment, Rashmi Khand, Sharda Nagar, Lucknow

1.55 Cr
₹8.61 K/sq.ft
Rashmilok Apartment Main Image 1Rashmilok Apartment Main Image 1
Save
Rashmilok Apartment Elevation 1
Rashmilok Apartment Elevation 2
+ 7 more
1800 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹8.61 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
15 Year Old
Age of property
Immediate
Possession status
North-East facing
Facing
Property Location
Rashmilok Apartment, Rashmi Khand, Sharda Nagar, Lucknow
Brokerage
1.6 Lacs
(Negotiable)
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
1.55 Cr
Length
30 ft
Width
60 ft
Width of facing road
30 ft
No. of open sides
2
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
No
Floors allowed for construction
3
Added
24 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
1800 sqft corner plot for sale in Sharda nagar 30 fit wide road prime location with the all amenities and walking distance from main road

More About This Property

1800 square_feet Plot for sale in Bhadruk, Lucknow. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 60.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 1.55 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 8.61k. Price. The name of the project is Rashmilok Flat. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 30.0 mt. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 155000. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Pizza Wings Lucknow (Ashiyana), Javitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Center, Apollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals
Read More
Share
Save

Resident reviews for

Sharda Nagar
4.8/5
Project
Locality

Tips

Now you can see Rating & Review in one place for both Project & Locality!

Ratings based on features

4.8/5

Connectivity

4.8/5

Neighbourhood

4.8/5

Safety

4.8/5

Population density

All resident reviews (5 reviews)

Ank Kumar

Owner | 1 year ago

5

Good things here

sardar nagar is a very nice locality. It is Well connected to Raebareli Road and Outer Ring Road away from city traffic, ample of green areas, 15 minutes drive can take you to airport, railway station, hospital, market, and schooread more

Things need improvement

Dislike things for this city is There was many traffic because they are crowd area. And metro station are far away from my home. And Market are also far away from my home.read more

Vimal Kumar

Owner | 2 years ago

5

Good things here

Location - Ratan khand (near zone 8) , Nagar nigam lucknow, 1km from Bangla bazar and shaheed path, 2km from Kanpur Lucknow highway. Highlights - Newly constructed LDA property in Ratan khand society near BBAU. Total 3 floors containing 1BHK each. No distraction fully independent builder houseread more