Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 647

2 bhk Houses in Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 2 BHK House in Lucknow? Housing.com offers 538+ Resale 2 BHK House and 492+ 2 BHK owner house for sale in Lucknow. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 bhk Houses in Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (830 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Singar Nagar, Alambagh
2 BHK Independent House (1505 sq.ft)
₹83 L
Janki Vihar Colony, Jankipuram
2 BHK Independent House (660 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Singar Nagar, Alambagh
2 BHK Independent House (1449 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Sector 7, Jankipuram Vistar
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Singar Nagar, Alambagh
2 BHK Independent House (1360 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Kursi Road, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1282 sq.ft)
₹70.8 L
Jankipuram Extension
2 BHK Independent House (1199 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Janki Vihar Colony, Jankipuram
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vineet Khand 6, Gomti Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1004 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Anora Kala, Lucknow
...Read more
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/18
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
HI
Hira Infra Group
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Hira Vihar Phase 25
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility ShopsRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/20
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
5d ago
JI
JSI INFRA DEVELOPER PVT LTD
1/19
New Booking
JSI Aalishan City
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
HI
Hira Infra Group
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HI
Hira Infra Group
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Hira Houses
₹70.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower Backup24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
AC
Atul Chawla
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vishwanath AcademyChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
IS
Ishaan Srivastava
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Viraj Khand Bus StandClose ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
S R Group
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Apollo Medics Super Speciality HospitalsClose to Phoenix United L...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PR
Ps Reality Hub
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
2342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Indira Nagar Metro StationClose to Wave MallClose...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Crown Mall, LucknowChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SS
Sunil Singh
1/10
New Booking
Reciprocal Green
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart HomeClose to Lucknow Public School
A
Amit
1/8
New Booking
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFalse CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/2
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGated Community
K
Krishna
1/13
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of FB Floret Town
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mati,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanfran Estate
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bakkas,Lucknow
1.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Enclave
3, 4 BHK Villas
Purseni,Lucknow
1.2 Cr-2.7 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
36.4 L-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Ontario
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Anora Kala,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East
4, 6.5 BHK Villas
Badhamau,Lucknow
3.84 Cr-11.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Halwasiya Shivlar Sambandh Phase 2
2, 4 BHK Villas
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
39.97 L-46.33 L

Popular Locality for sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Gomti Nagar
49 people rated this locality