Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 251

4 bhk Houses in Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 4 BHK House in Lucknow? Housing.com offers 231+ Resale 4 BHK House and 164+ 4 BHK owner house for sale in Lucknow. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 bhk Houses in Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Arjunganj, Lucknow
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
4.5 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
4 BHK Independent House (4300 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
4 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
4 BHK Independent House (709 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Gosainganj, Lucknow
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
4 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
South City, Lucknow
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Ashiyana, Lucknow
...Read more
PS
PARDEEP SHARMA
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSewage Treat PlantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
HE
Housing Edge Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shailesh Mishra
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPet FriendlyPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
SR
S R Group
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Phoenix United MallClose to Lucknow Public SchoolChildren ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
VH
Vantage Homes
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Nagar Nigam Bus StopClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/3
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/14
New Booking
Earthcon Emerald Gardens
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart Home
SK
Santosh Kumar Mishra
1/7
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
VT
Vijay Tiwari
1/5
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
2525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Delhi Public School, EldecoClose to Saheed Path Bus StopClose to Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lu...+ More
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/3
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Residential Lands for Sale in Pintail Park City
Residential Plots
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.47 Cr-7.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Midtown Elegance
2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sarojini Nagar,Lucknow
71.34 L-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of FB Floret Town
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mati,Lucknow
1.13 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanfran Estate
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bakkas,Lucknow
1.59 Cr-3.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Skyom City Affordable Plots
Residential Plot, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Mohanlalganj,Lucknow
36.4 L-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Ontario
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Anora Kala,Lucknow
1.09 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East
4, 6.5 BHK Villas
Badhamau,Lucknow
3.84 Cr-11.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Enclave
3, 4 BHK Villas
Purseni,Lucknow
1.2 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Constella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
1.51 Cr-4.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Lucknow, Lucknow

Gomti Nagar
49 people rated this locality
4.72
7,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gomti Nagar Extension
4 people rated this locality
4.06
7,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vrindavan Yojana