More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Babhnan Basti, Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Babhnan Basti? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Babhnan Basti. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Babhnan Basti, Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1068 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
Padmaja Ashirwad Enclave Phase 7 (1000 sq.ft)
₹9.5 L - 14.25 L
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
Samiah Melrose Avenue (1450 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L - 82.0 L
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
AKASH ENCLAVE (1000 sq.ft)
₹51.28 L - 84.83 L
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
...Read more
PP
Padmaja Properties
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Vrindavan Yojana

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹808.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SI
Samiah International Builders
1/4

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of AKASH ENCLAVE

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

2 BHK Flat
₹51.28 L - 84.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.84 L - 84.83 L
Possession: Feb, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Babhnan Basti)

LR
Laxmi Real Estate
1/12
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Eldeco II

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1417 - 2178 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Babhnan Basti

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
5.52 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
3.49 kmfrom
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
4.13 kmfrom
₹98.6 L - 1.51 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 1
Jashn Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Resort
5.89 kmfrom
₹3.02 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Omaxe The Resort
Omaxe Ltd
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats Arjunganj, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
I
INVEST PROPMART
+ 3 more
1/21
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2586 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Raj
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmSH...+ More
Sumeet
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.81k/sq.ft
3160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmApollomedics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmSHRI ...+ More
Anant Shayanam Mahendra
Owner
1/6
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta hospital- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 11 kmMadhurima Sweets & Restaurant (...+ More
Rohit
Owner
1/6
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmSanjay Gandhi Postgraduate Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sushant Golf City

Studio Apartment
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1011 - 4216 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
Himanshu Gaur
Owner
1/23
3.8 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmTransport Nagar Metro Station- 4.1 kmThe Piccad...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Babhnan Basti

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/31
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1154 - 1761 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
Anayrajsingh1245
Owner
1/31
5.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwanath Academy- 0.1 kmJavitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Center- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 8.6 kmSHRI GANPATI SW...+ More
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sushant Golf City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
AS
Akshat Srivastava
1/33
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
2495 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalay...+ More
Vikas Keswani
Owner
1/26
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 0.1 kmTh...+ More
Sunil.mca200*
Owner
1/12
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka School- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmThe Centrum- 0.1 kmLulu Mall, Lucknow - Created-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Babhnan Basti, Lucknow

Sector 5
9,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase 2
6,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
7,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12
7,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Babhnan Basti, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivani S G Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Apartment
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
70.13 L-95.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Saksham At Samridhi Udyan 2
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Eldeco II,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gold Star Homes Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
57.28 L-67.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kanti Niketan
Residential Plots
Neel Matha,Lucknow
58.56 L-84.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Vista
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.01 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Hanging Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Eldeco II,Lucknow
1.44 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal GH7 EWS LIG PKT 3 Sec K SGC LKO
1 BHK Apartment
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Metro City Phase 11