Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Eldeco Saubhagyam Phase 2

Sort by:
Relevance

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments

16

11 Acres

To be here, you don't need to be rich, you just need to be fortunate. Eldeco Saubhagyam is a project which will instill freshness in your mind with the abundant greenery that is offered in its surroundings. All the towers are strategically located and with appropriate distance between each other. The rooms are spacious and surprisingly affordable at the same time. The apartment is surrounded by beautiful flora and fauna around it. The moment you enter into this abode, Happiness will embrace you with all its vigour. The moment you move in to these homes is the day you experience a great lifestyle with total convenience in everything you do. The residence is planned in a way to provide quality living experience with the right balance of nature and comfort. ...Read more
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Valet Parking
Gymnasium
+22
Eldeco Saubhagyam Phase 2 Project Images
DG
Diamond Globe Properties
1/27
Resale
Eldeco Saubhagyam Phase 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGymnasiumClose to Lulu Mall
Kshama Mishra
Owner
1/19
Resale
Eldeco Saubhagyam
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 15 kmSHR...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vishal Saxena
Owner
1/19
Resale
Eldeco Saubhagyam by Eldeco
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1409 sq.ft