More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Flats for Sale in Vrindavan Yojna-2, Sector 2, Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vrindavan Yojna-2? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vrindavan Yojna-2. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Vrindavan Yojna-2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vrindavan Yojna-2, Sector 2, Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2083 sq.ft)
₹2.53 Cr
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
Residential Plot (2152 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
3.5 BHK Flat (1840 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1535 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
5 BHK Flat (3240 sq.ft)
₹2.43 Cr
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1807 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
...Read more
D
Divya
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Gandharva Imperial Residencia
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
2083 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SV
SUNIL VERMA
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Naga...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
Agarwal Aditya Royal Heights
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sardar Patel Post Graduate Institute of Dental & Medical SciencesLift  • ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SK
Sunil Kumar Prajapati
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
AG Zodiac Apartments
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
BP
BNV Properties
1/42
New Booking
Vihaan Heights
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BP
BNV Properties
1/28
New Booking
Zenith Vista
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vrindavan Yojna-2

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
5.78 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Daffodils
0.74 kmfrom
₹66.64 L - 98.18 L
Daffodils
Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
3.85 kmfrom
₹93.51 L - 3.9 Cr
Migsun Lucknow Central
Migsun
Studio Studio Flat Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
4.51 kmfrom
₹98.6 L - 1.51 Cr
Jashn Elevate Phase 1
Jashn Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
Seller
BP
BNV Properties
1/26
New Booking
Gandharva Imperial Residencia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityNatural LightClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aashiyana Property Point
1/25
New Booking
Zenith Vista
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1807 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolLiftGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
AP
Aashiyana Property Point
1/28
New Booking
Zenith Vista
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Abcd Xyz
1/11
New Booking
Vihaan Heights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Manoj Kumar Singh
Owner
1/17
Resale
August Avenue
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmMedanta Super Speciality Hospital, Lucknow- 0.1 kmKrishna Nagar Metro Station- 10.8 kmS...+ More
PI
Property Index
1/31

3 BHK Flat in Vrindavan Yojana

3 BHK Flat
₹97.29 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
GI
Gandharva Infratech
1/16

4 BHK Flat in Vrindavan Yojana

4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
SH
Saishine Housing and Projects Private Limited
1/39

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Vrindavan Yojna-2

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishita Serenity
₹3.1 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Rishita Serenity
by Rishita Developer
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sushant Golf City, Lucknow
I
INVEST PROPMART
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Daffodils
₹66.64 L - 98.18 L
Daffodils
by Shri Balaji Construction Co
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vrindavan Yojana, Lucknow
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of LDA Shravan Apartment
₹54.63 L
LDA Shravan Apartment
by Lucknow Development Authority
3 BHK Flat
LDA Colony, Lucknow
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
Developer + 1 more
AI
Aastha Infraprojects Pvt. Ltd
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
RR
Redvise Realty Advisors Pvt Ltd
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vrindavan Yojana

2 BHK Flat
₹45.26 L - 52.97 L