Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Lalbagh)

RP
Rohtas Projects Ltd.
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2.5 BHK Villas in Hazratganj

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 741 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
RU
Rama Unnati Builders
1/3
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Charbagh

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1136 - 2375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
Asheesh Kumar Agarwal
Owner
1/16
3.5 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.9 kmIT College Metro Station- 2.2 kmMahesh's Mansarovar- 0.1 km
Akhand Thakur
Owner
3.5 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Paras MD
Owner
1/28
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
2820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 1.5 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro Station- 0...+ More
Nishant Priyadarshi
Owner
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.8 kmHealthCity Trauma Centre & Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLekhraj Market Metro Station- 6.4 km  ...+ More
PM
Property Marshall Consultant Lucknow
1/9
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Mahanagar

3 BHK Villa
₹61.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1669 sq.ft.
E
Eldeco
1/7
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Gomti Nagar

829 sq.ft Plot
₹33.28 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
879 sq.ft Plot
₹35.28 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹35.76 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹36.89 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹37.73 L
973 sq.ft Plot
₹39.06 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹40.18 L
1007 sq.ft Plot
₹40.42 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹43.39 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹45.36 L
1154 sq.ft Plot
₹46.32 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹48.75 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹48.93 L
1232 sq.ft Plot
₹49.45 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹53.07 L
1436 sq.ft Plot
₹57.74 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹58.93 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹75.44 L
1911 sq.ft Plot
₹76.71 L
1917 sq.ft Plot
₹76.95 L
2107 sq.ft Plot
₹92.18 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.01k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Vibhor
Owner
1/17
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Radiant Public School- 0.1 kmVidhya Hospitals & Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 0.1 kmGhar Ki Rasoi Family...+ More
Deepa
Owner
1/20
4.6 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.3 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro Station...+ More
GE
Garg Enclave
1/13
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Indira Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹59.82 L
3 BHK Villa
₹76.13 L - 83.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Nimi Saxena
Owner
5.0 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 4.3 ...+ More
Sanjay
Owner
1/18
5.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.5 kmMilan~A Specialit...+ More
MG
Meenesh Group
1/2
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 999 - 2998 sq.ft.
PB
Property Boss Real Infrastructure LLP
1/6
5.6 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Alambagh

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Nikhil Kumar Singh
Owner
1/4
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
HI
Hira Infra Group
1/10
5.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Fazullaganj

2 BHK Villa
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Kushagra Srivastava
Owner
1/18
5.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
VV
Vani Vihar Developers
1/13
6.0 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹32.19 L - 42.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 800 sq.ft.
JI
JSI Infra Developers
1/14
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1 BHK Villas in Alambagh

600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.7 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹9.03 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.25 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹19 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1 BHK Villa
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Burlington Colony
6,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Lalbagh, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Halwasiya Shivlar Sambandh Phase 2
2, 4 BHK Villas
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
39.97 L-46.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Constella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
1.51 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Resort
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
3.02 Cr-8.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Pinnacle
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Amar Shaheed Path,Lucknow
4.59 Cr-8.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BE Realty Prestigia
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
7.88 Cr-13.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Solano Gardens
2, 3 BHK Villas
Dharmawat Khera,Lucknow
1.33 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Town
3 BHK Villa
Mati,Lucknow
57.3 L-68.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Valencia County East Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.6 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.5 Cr-6.26 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Lalbagh, Lucknow

Hazratganj
17 people rated this locality
4.37
7,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Husainganj
1 people rated this locality
5