Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Kashi Dev Villas

Sort by:
Relevance
KD
by Kashi Vishwanath Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd

2, 3 BHK Villas

14

1.2 Acres

Kashi Dev Villas is a residential project in Chinhat Tiraha, Lucknow. It is set in an area of 1.2 Acres. Kashi Dev Villas offers Villa. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Villa, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 1150.0 - 1650.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. The project was launched in July 2012 and possession date of Kashi Dev Villas is Oct, 2017. Kashi Dev Villas is located in Faizabad Road, Indira Nagar, Lucknow. The project is developed by Kashi Vishwanath Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd. There are 55 units for sale.Kashi Dev Villas is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area. Cycling & Jogging Track - these are some avenues for sports lovers. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Kashi Dev Villas.Located close to prominent suburbs of Lucknow, the area of Indira Nagar has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Sports Area
Swimming Pool
Cycling & Jogging Track
Gymnasium
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kashi Dev Villas)

Airavata Chemicals
Owner
1/16
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gomtinagar- 0.1 kmChandra Super Speciality Eye Hospital- 0.2 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 2.8 kmMcDon...+ More
RD
Rishita Developer
+ 1 more
1/34
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar Extension

4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 2048 - 2243 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Anurag
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy, Indiranagar- 0.1 kmChandan Hospital- Best Hospital in Lucknow | Cardiac Hospital, Cancer Hospital Lucknow | IVF Hos...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Gomti Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.16 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1857 - 3993 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/23
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.73 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4 Cr - 4.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1344 - 3372 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PA
Pingaksh Associates Private Limited
1/25
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gomti Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2324 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Railway StationClose to Airport24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
2243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SS
Surendra Singh Bhist
1/21
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
2174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Virendra Kumar
Owner
1/21
3.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Siddhant World School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Lineage-...+ More
Vidhan Kumar Srivastava
Owner
1/2
3.9 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Bes...+ More
SP
Shubh Properties
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Shubh Properties
1/8
4.3 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/19
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Greens
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naubasta Kala

1 BHK Flat
₹45.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Indira Nagar

Indira Nagar,Lucknow
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
21.6 L - 72.0 L
Indira Nagar,Lucknow
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Lucknow
Indira Nagar,Lucknow
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
85.41 L - 1.77 Cr
Indira Nagar,Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Garden
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vibhuti Khand,Lucknow
2.69 Cr-4.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekana Antalya
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
2.5 Cr-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Trinity
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.5 Cr-6.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Valencia Tower
4 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
3.39 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Grand Omaxe
4 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar One World Marbella
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
1.3 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Woods Kohinoor Jankipuram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaurabagh,Lucknow
64.23 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Gallant West
4 BHK Apartment
Mahanagar,Lucknow
6.02 Cr-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCS Amor
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarai Shekh,Lucknow
1.43 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Manzil Ashiyana
Property
Badhamau,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Z M The Royal Retreat
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arpit Yadav NRI Retreat Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments