Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 157

Independent Houses for Sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Indira Nagar? Housing.com offers 57+ 3 BHK and 48+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Indira Nagar. Choose from 129+ Resale House and 100+ House from Owners in Indira Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1065 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Indira Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1370 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Indira Nagar, Lucknow
3.5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Indira Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Indira Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Independent House (3860 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Indira Nagar, Lucknow
3.5 BHK Independent House (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Indira Nagar, Lucknow
2.5 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Indira Nagar, Lucknow
3.5 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Indira Nagar, Lucknow
3.5 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Indira Nagar, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Indira Nagar, Lucknow
...Read more
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Indira Nagar Metro StationClose to City Mon...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
Manas Enclave
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Munshipuliya Bus StopClose to Munshipulia Metro StationClose ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatment LucknowClose to Bhootnath Market Metro Station  • ...+ More
SS
Shree Sawariya Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Munshipulia Metro StationClose to Shekhar Hospital Best Cardiology Treatmen...+ More
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
1/11
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Munshipulia Metro StationChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Munshipulia Metro StationClose to Central Ac...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Manas Enclave
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Munshipuliya Bus StopClose to Munshipulia Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
1/6
New Booking
Manas Enclave
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Munshipulia Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrac...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
2342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Indira Nagar Metro StationClose to Wave MallClose to City Mon...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

Sugamau
4,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manas Vihar
4,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Munshi Pulia
3,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 16
8,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
7,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.77%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Manas Town Housing Project
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Indira Nagar,Lucknow
21.6 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Garg Palm Paradise
2, 3 BHK Villas
Indira Nagar,Lucknow
59.82 L-83.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Garg Enclave Extension
2, 3 BHK Villas
Indira Nagar,Lucknow
85.96 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Ideal Homes
3 BHK Villa
Indira Nagar,Lucknow
49.99 L-59.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manas Mayur Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Indira Nagar,Lucknow
38.91 L-92.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crown Villas
2 BHK Villa
Indira Nagar,Lucknow
55.01 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Lowlands Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Indira Nagar,Lucknow
69.0 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashi Dev Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Indira Nagar,Lucknow
45.0 L-54.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manas Shivaji Enclave
2, 3 BHK Villas
Indira Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manas Luxury Villas