Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Independent Houses for Sale in Khurram Nagar, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Khurram Nagar? Choose from 6+ Resale House and 6+ House from Owners in Khurram Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Khurram Nagar, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Khurram Nagar, Lucknow
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Khurram Nagar, Lucknow
5 BHK Independent House (3800 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Khurram Nagar, Lucknow
5 BHK Independent House (3800 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Khurram Nagar, Lucknow
5 BHK Independent House (2280 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Khurram Nagar, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Khurram Nagar, Lucknow
...Read more
Harish Chandra Tiwari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Khurram Nagar for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 3.5 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Bes...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Khurram Nagar for Rs. 13500000
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Rahul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Khurram Nagar for Rs. 15000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.4 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Centre | Bes...+ More
Soumi Roy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2280 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Khurram Nagar for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Tauqeer Siddiqui
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Khurram Nagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft