Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Gomti Nagar Extension, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
ES
E Square Homes pvt ltd

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Gomti Nagar

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹38.88 L - 42.78 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹48.26 L - 48.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Neeraj Tandon
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Gomti Nagar for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital Lucknow- 0.1 kmIndira Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Lineage...+ More
Updated
1w ago