Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Aminabad, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Aminabad)

Amit
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai-...+ More
Navjyot Singh
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmDurgapuri Metro Station- 1.4 kmMilan~A ...+ More
Smita Agarwal
Owner
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Chowk Campus- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmIdrees Biryani- ...+ More
Meera Mathur
Owner
1/12
3.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Stati...+ More
Abdul Rahim Khan
1/27
4.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Wireless Chauraha Bus StopClose to Badshah Nagar Metro Station
Mokshdagulati
Owner
1/3
4.9 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 1.3 kmThe P...+ More
S Das
Owner
6.1 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Statio...+ More
Dinesh
Owner
1/25
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 5 kmMilan~A...+ More
Sudha Misra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Qaiserbagh for Rs. 5000000
1.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBalrampur Hospital- 0.1 kmKD Singh Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma Ji...+ More
Arun Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Charbagh for Rs. 3200000
1.7 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmDurgapuri Metro Station- 0.2 kmMilan~A ...+ More
Loveleen Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Charbagh for Rs. 8000000
1.7 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Zeenat Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Yahiyaganj for Rs. 2500000
1.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Rajendra Nagar, Campus I- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metr...+ More
Fulendra Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chowk for Rs. 1700000
2.8 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Chowk Campus- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STA...+ More
Aqueel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chowk for Rs. 8500000
3.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Sahar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Saadatganj for Rs. 2500000
4.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 1.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5.2 kmMi...+ More
Pintu Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 8 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Daulatganj for Rs. 20000000
4.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Chowk Campus- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya ...+ More
Vijay Kumar Roy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mahanagar for Rs. 3500000
4.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro St...+ More
RISHIKESH DWIVEDI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1140 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Clifton Capital Town, Tiwaripur for Rs. 6700000
4.8 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 5.2 kmMilan~A S...+ More
Mrityunjay Shukla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mahanagar for Rs. 8500000
4.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2022
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Aminabad, Lucknow

Ghasyari Mandi
6,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raniganj
7,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khayali Ganj
8,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dugawan
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Aminabad, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
81.31 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Riverside Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hasanganj,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chinmay Urbanac Sky Mansion
5 BHK Apartment
Mastemau,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhyudaya Celestial
3 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar Extension,Lucknow
1.57 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Twenty One
3 BHK Apartment
Gomti Nagar,Lucknow
2.34 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments