Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Lalkuan, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Lalkuan)

Priyansh Srivastava
Owner
1/10
0.8 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmCharbagh Metro Station- 0.1 kmMilan~A Specialit...+ More
Smita Agarwal
Owner
1/12
3.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Chowk Campus- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmIdrees Biryani- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Meera Mathur
Owner
1/12
4.0 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola International School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.6 ...+ More
SI
Saanvi Infravision Private Limited
1/9
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Arjunganj

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Sanjay Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 624 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Lalbagh for Rs. 2250000
1.5 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 1.4 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmSachivalaya Metro Station- 1.4 kmSharma Ji ...+ More
Sudha Misra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Qaiserbagh for Rs. 5000000
2.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBalrampur Hospital- 0.1 kmKD Singh Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai...+ More
Zeenat Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Yahiyaganj for Rs. 2500000
2.8 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Rajendra Nagar, Campus I- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Statio...+ More
Fulendra Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chowk for Rs. 1700000
3.7 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Chowk Campus- 0.1 kmSumitra Eye Care & Maternity Centre Private Limited- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Met...+ More
Aqueel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chowk for Rs. 8500000
3.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
RISHIKESH DWIVEDI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1140 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Clifton Capital Town, Tiwaripur for Rs. 6700000
3.9 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 5.2 kmMilan~A Specialit...+ More
Indra Jeet Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1036 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Alambagh for Rs. 4250000
4.3 kms away
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 1.3 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
Sahar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Saadatganj for Rs. 2500000
4.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 1.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5.2 kmMilan~A Sp...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Lalkuan, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Heights
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Lalbagh,Lucknow
67.11 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seventh The Woods Kohinoor
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
78.72 L-87.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aishbagh,Lucknow
81.31 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishbagh Square
3 BHK Apartment
Aishbagh,Lucknow
1.11 Cr-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oro Dynasty
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunganj,Lucknow
1.25 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Janpath
Studio Studio Apartment
Ahmamau,Lucknow
37.5 L-64.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Lucknow Central
Studio Studio Apartment
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
93.51 L-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 2
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sultanpur Road,Lucknow
1.6 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jashn Elevate Phase 1
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sushant Golf City,Lucknow
98.6 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gandharva Imperial Residencia
4 BHK Apartment
Vrindavan Yojana,Lucknow
1.99 Cr-2.69 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Lalkuan, Lucknow

Naka Hindola
6,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Charbagh
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft