Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 534

3 BHK for sale in Lalkuan, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Lalkuan? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Lalkuan, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Rajendra Nagar, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Moti Nagar, Rajendra Nagar
LDA Shravan Apartment (1140 sq.ft)
₹54.6 L
LDA Colony, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Raj Bhavan Colony, The Mall Avenue
3 BHK Flat (1460 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Butler Colony
Sri Sai Basera (1265 sq.ft)
₹68.5 L - 87.5 L
Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
Omaxe Residency II (1280 sq.ft)
₹85.1 L - 95.9 L
Arjunganj, Lucknow
Omaxe The Resort (3018 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr - 8.5 Cr
Arjunganj, Lucknow
3 BHK Flat (1183 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Aurangabad Khalsa, Lucknow
Oro Dynasty (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Arjunganj, Lucknow
...Read more
SUNIL VERMA
1/21
1.39 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
LD
Lucknow Development Authority
+ 1 more
1/10
7.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in LDA Colony, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manish Sharma
1/20
4.05 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KY
Kamlesh Yadav
+ 1 more
1/21
5.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Villa
₹62.5 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68.5 L - 87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.57 K - 5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
1/23
7.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Arjunganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹69.17 L - 76.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.11 L - 95.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/29
7.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Arjunganj, Lucknow

3 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.41 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹7.34 Cr - 8.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lalkuan

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2.40 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
Himanshu Gaur
Owner
1/23
7.46 km away
Resale
REPL Rajvansh Residency
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
7.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Arjunganj, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
CR
Choiceport Realty
1/24
7.25 km away
Resale
Omaxe Grand Phase 5
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/26
2.15 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
3.12 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
R
Reamvine
Locality Champion
1/13
7.42 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Aryan Tripathi
Owner
1/21
4.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
MS
Manish Sharma
1/46
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
2630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manish Sharma
1/42
3.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Shalimar Grand
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/4
3.66 km away
Resale
Sterling Apartment
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Lucknow University Bus StopLift
Updated
1w ago
AC
AK Constructions
Play video
1/14
5.83 km away
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Nagar Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DM
Dinesh Maurya
1/11
7.43 km away
Resale
LDA Sulabh Awasiya Yojna
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AP
Awadh Properties
1/23
3.33 km away
Resale
Shalimar Grand
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingNatural LightVastu Compliant
Amit Tripathi
Owner
1/15
6.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Ramesh Lalchandani
Owner
1/9
3.66 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sterling Apartment
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
7.35 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Gh 1 Grand Omaxe Lincoln A And B
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingClose to Phoenix PalassioSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
7.02 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2245 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NG
Nilansh Group
1/34
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Aishbagh, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹81.31 L - 89.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
4w ago
MS
Manish Sharma
1/45
3.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Eldeco Empereur
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vijay Shukla
Locality Champion
1/4
6.83 km away
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lalkuan, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Lotus Apartment
Property
Lalkuan,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lalkuan, Lucknow

Naka Hindola
6,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Charbagh
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Husainganj
1 people rated this locality
5
5,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aminabad
5 people rated this locality
3.7
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khatkeyana
4,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lalbagh
2 people rated this locality
4.25
5,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
The Mall Avenue
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kundari Rakabganj
5,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wazirganj
5,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.48%
Fall in last 1 Year