Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Lalkuan, Lucknow

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Lalkuan? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Lalkuan, Lucknow - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Lalkuan, Lucknow
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Lalkuan)

RU
Rama Unnati Builders
1/3
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Charbagh

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1136 - 2375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
Zainab Saeed
Owner
1.0 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmHusain Ganj Metro Station- 1.7 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 k...+ More
SB
Shri Balaji Construction Co
1/16
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹64.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.25 L - 89.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Sandeep Sharma
Owner
1/8
2.1 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 2.2 kmSharma Ji Ki Ch...+ More
Dr Pradeep Kumar
Owner
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Rizwan
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
2412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hazratganj Metro StationGymnasium24*7 SecurityOpen Space Around
Anurag Nigam
Owner
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
City Montessori School, Rajendra Nagar, Campus I- 0.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Statio...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lalkuan

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilansh Celeste
2.40 kmfrom
₹81.31 L - 1.58 Cr
Nilansh Celeste
Nilansh Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Aishbagh, Lucknow
NG
Nilansh Group
Developer
MB
Maya buildcon pvt ltd
1/5
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Talkatora

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 585 - 1400 sq.ft.
G&
G.C.Construction & Development Industries (P) Ltd
1/2
3.6 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Butler Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹95.6 L - 1.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.73 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
₹95.6 L - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.38 K - ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 3880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Satyam Sharma
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmAlambagh Metro Station- 0.5 kmMilan~A Specialit...+ More
Sanjay
Owner
1/18
3.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Sushil Ahuja
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
RA
Riverfront Apartment
1/2
3.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Butler Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2050 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
Chitwan Agarwal
Owner
1/3
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmBadshah Nagar Metro Stat...+ More
Sinhasakshi607
Owner
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Station- 2.4 kmSharma Ji Ki Chai- 0.1 km...+ More
AJAI KUMAR
Owner
1/19
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹6.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
4327 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 0.1 kmMilan...+ More
Kushagra Srivastava
Owner
1/18
4.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmThe Piccadily...+ More
Sunny Jaat
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 4.2 kmMilan...+ More
Niti Tahlani
Owner
1/23
4.8 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
5050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix United Mall- 0.1 kmApollo Medics Super Speciality Hospitals- 0.1 kmSingar Nagar Metro Station- 1 kmThe Piccadily L...+ More
Gaurav Singh
Owner
1/9
5.2 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lalkuan, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Lotus Apartment
Property
Lalkuan,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lalkuan, Lucknow

Naka Hindola
6,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Charbagh
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Husainganj
1 people rated this locality
5
5,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aminabad
5 people rated this locality
3.7
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khatkeyana
4,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
The Mall Avenue
6,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalbagh
2 people rated this locality
4.25
5,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kundari Rakabganj
5,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wazirganj
5,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.48%
Fall in last 1 Year