0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1469

Flats for Sale in Adil Nagar, Lucknow under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
JR
JV Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
1.25 km away
Verified
New Booking
K L Heights
RERA
₹87.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
K Singh
Owner
1/13
1.63 km away
Resale
Sahara Grace
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
5.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Madiyava, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
A
Abhineet
1/20
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
AA
AYUSHMAN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/8
1.61 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/23
1.85 km away
New Booking
Smriti Apartment
RERA
₹28.26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
SS
Sunil Singh
1/10
2.05 km away
New Booking
Reciprocal Green
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart HomeClose to Lucknow Public School
I
INVEST PROPMART
1/18
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mohibullapur, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adil Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
5.12 kmfrom
₹82.19 L - 1.24 Cr
Shalimar Garden Bay Crown
Shalimar Corp Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Madiyava, Lucknow
SC
Shalimar Corp Limited
Developer + 1 more
P
Propertywalebabu
Locality Champion
1/23
1.85 km away
New Booking
Smriti Apartment
RERA
₹56.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lucknow Public SchoolLiftClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/7
1.09 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Icon Hospital
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Maneesh Jaishwal
1/9
1.96 km away
Resale
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Lucknow Public School
AR
ATOZ REALTOR
1/20
1.95 km away
New Booking
The Woods Kohinoor Jankipuram
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community
SS
Shri Sai Properties
1/11
1.58 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)Lift
BI
Base infra solutions
1/32
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jankipuram, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹70.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.34 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/4
2.14 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sunil Singh
1/6
1.41 km away
Resale
Lekhraj Enclave
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
BI
Base infra solutions
1/9
5.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Madiyava, Lucknow

2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/2
1.11 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
418 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Aliganj- 0.1 kmPrecision Urology Hospital- 1.3 kmIT College Metro Station- 5.5 kmShyam Swaad Mi...+ More
Updated
5d ago
RF
Resicom forever Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/16
7.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Lalbagh, Lucknow

Studio Apartment
₹99.15 L - 1.07 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.73 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.95 K - ₹23.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
PU
Pranshu Upadhyay
Locality Champion
1/13
1.4 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Munshipulia Metro StationClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya A...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
SAI RAM PROPERTIES
1/6
1.11 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
422 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
AP
Astha Property
1/17
1.73 km away
Resale
LDA Janeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Adil Nagar, Lucknow

Top Projects for Sale in Adil Nagar, Lucknow

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Eden Park Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Adil Nagar,Lucknow
64.75 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayaan Jkv Miracle
Property
Adil Nagar,Lucknow
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Axr Properties HS Miracle
Property
Adil Nagar,Lucknow
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JKS Bhagwati Bhoomi
Residential Plots
Adil Nagar,Lucknow
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adil Nagar, Lucknow

9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyanpur (West)
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalyanpur (East)
1 people rated this locality
5
5,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jankipuram
2 people rated this locality
4.75
5,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikas Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.75
7,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aliganj
4 people rated this locality
5
9,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.36%